Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Unjha Station | Trains From and To Unjha Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Unjha Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Unjha by train, then find the Complete information about Unjha Train Station, nearest railway stations to Unjha, distance to Unjha from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Unjha, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Unjha Station - List of Unjha Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Unjha Station, Trains from Unjha, and Trains Passing through the Unjha Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 12:07 AM 12:09 AM S M T W T F S
2 22474 BDTS BKN SUP EX 12:15 AM 12:17 AM T
3 22931 BDTS JSM EXP 12:15 AM 12:17 AM F
4 12989 AJMER EXPRESS 12:15 AM 12:17 AM M T S
5 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGE 2:00 AM 2:02 AM S M T W T F S
6 12990 AII DDR EXPRES 2:40 AM 2:42 AM S W F
7 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 2:40 AM 2:42 AM M
8 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 4:54 AM 4:56 AM S
9 12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 5:38 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
10 22932 JSM BDTS SF 6:32 AM 6:34 AM S
11 19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 7:18 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
12 79438 ABR MSH DMU 7:21 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
13 19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 8:24 AM 8:26 AM W
14 54804 ADI JU PASS 9:10 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
15 19411 AJMER INTERCITY 10:50 AM 10:52 AM S M T W T F S
16 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 11:12 AM 11:14 AM F
17 19031 YOGA EXPRESS 12:21 PM 12:23 PM S M T W T F S
18 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 1:00 PM 1:02 PM S M T W T F S
19 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 1:05 PM 1:07 PM S M T W T F S
20 19412 INTERCITY EXP 1:38 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
21 19032 YOGA EXPRESS 2:04 PM 2:06 PM S M T W T F S
22 19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES 4:56 PM 4:57 PM S
23 14803 BGKT ADI EXPRES 5:41 PM 5:43 PM F
24 79437 MSH ABR DMU 5:42 PM 5:44 PM S M T W T F S
25 19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 6:05 PM 6:07 PM F
26 54803 JU ADI PASS 6:57 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
27 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 7:20 PM 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
28 12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 8:10 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
29 14805 BARMER AC EXP 9:56 PM 9:58 PM M
30 14804 ADI BGKT EXPRES 10:45 PM 10:47 PM F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network