Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Unjha Station - List of Unjha Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Unjha Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Unjha Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
JP ADI PASSNGER (54806) 12:07 AM 12:09 AM S M T W T F S
BDTS BKN SUP EX (22474) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM T
BDTS JSM EXP (22931) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM F
AJMER EXPRESS (12989) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM M T S
JAIPUR PASSENGE (54805) 2:00 AM 2:02 AM S M T W T F S
AII DDR EXPRES (12990) 2:40 AM 2:42 AM S W F
BKN BDTS SF EXP (22473) 2:40 AM 2:42 AM M
UTTARANCHAL EXP (19566) 4:54 AM 4:56 AM S
ASHRAM EXPRESS (12916) 5:38 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
JSM BDTS SF (22932) 6:32 AM 6:34 AM S
ARAVALI EXPRESS (19707) 7:18 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
ABR MSH DMU (79438) 7:21 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
KOLKATA EXPRESS (19413) 8:24 AM 8:26 AM W
ADI JU PASS (54804) 9:10 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
AJMER INTERCITY (19411) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM S M T W T F S
BME YPR AC EXP (14806) 11:12 AM 11:14 AM F
YOGA EXPRESS (19031) 12:21 PM 12:23 PM S M T W T F S
JAT ADI EXPRESS (19224) 1:00 PM 1:02 PM S M T W T F S
ADI JAT EXPRESS (19223) 1:05 PM 1:07 PM S M T W T F S
INTERCITY EXP (19412) 1:38 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
YOGA EXPRESS (19032) 2:04 PM 2:06 PM S M T W T F S
KOAA ADI EXPRES (19414) 4:56 PM 4:57 PM S
BGKT ADI EXPRES (14803) 5:41 PM 5:43 PM F
MSH ABR DMU (79437) 5:42 PM 5:44 PM S M T W T F S
UTTARANCHAL EXP (19565) 6:05 PM 6:07 PM F
JU ADI PASS (54803) 6:57 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
ARAVALI EXPRESS (19708) 7:20 PM 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
ASHRAM EXPRESS (12915) 8:10 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
BARMER AC EXP (14805) 9:56 PM 9:58 PM M
ADI BGKT EXPRES (14804) 10:45 PM 10:47 PM F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network