A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Unguturu Station | Trains From and To Unguturu Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Unguturu Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Unguturu by train, then find the Complete information about Unguturu Train Station, nearest railway stations to Unguturu, distance to Unguturu from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Unguturu, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Unguturu Station - List of Unguturu Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Unguturu Station, Trains from Unguturu, and Trains Passing through the Unguturu Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57272 RGDA BZA PASS 5:16 AM 5:17 AM S M T W T F S
2 67300 BZA RJY MEMU 6:43 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
3 57232 COA BZA PASS 7:21 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
4 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 10:38 AM 10:39 AM S M T W T F S
5 57225 BZA VSKP PASS 10:38 AM 10:39 AM S M T W T F S
6 57226 VSKP BZA PASS 2:58 PM 2:59 PM S M T W T F S
7 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 2:59 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
8 67299 RJY BZA MEMU 6:37 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
9 57231 BZA COA PASS 7:13 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
10 67261 BZA RJY MEMU 8:32 PM 8:33 PM S M T W T F S
11 57271 RAYAGADA PSGNR 11:04 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network