Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Undi Station | Trains From and To Undi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Undi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Undi by train, then find the Complete information about Undi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Undi, distance to Undi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Undi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Undi Station - List of Undi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Undi Station, Trains from Undi, and Trains Passing through the Undi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57230 VSKP MTM PASS 4:24 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 77232 BVRM GDV DMU 5:40 AM 5:41 AM S M T W T F S
3 77202 GDV NS DMU 5:57 AM 5:59 AM S M T W T F S
4 57382 NS GNT PASS 7:26 AM 7:27 AM S M T W T F S
5 77203 NS GDV DMU 9:09 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
6 77231 BZA BVRM DMU 10:19 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
7 57318 MCLA BVRM PASS 2:00 PM 2:01 PM S M T W T F S
8 57316 NS GNT PASS 2:04 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
9 57280 BVRM GDV PASS 4:00 PM 4:01 PM S M T W T F S
10 77204 GDV NS DMU 5:24 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
11 57279 GDV NS PASS 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
12 57381 GNT NS PASS 8:56 PM 8:57 PM S M T W T F S
13 77206 BVRM BZA DMU 9:30 PM 9:31 PM S M T W T F S
14 57229 MTM VSKP PASSR 11:39 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network