A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Umroli Station | Trains From and To Umroli Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Umroli Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Umroli by train, then find the Complete information about Umroli Train Station, nearest railway stations to Umroli, distance to Umroli from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Umroli, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Umroli Station - List of Umroli Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Umroli Station, Trains from Umroli, and Trains Passing through the Umroli Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 93001 VR DRD EMU 5:06 AM 5:07 AM S M T W T F S
2 69143 VR SJN MEMU 5:20 AM 5:21 AM S M T W T F S
3 93003 VR DRD EMU 5:41 AM 5:42 AM S M T W T F S
4 69164 DRD PNVL MEMU 5:54 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 69147 VR DRD MEMU 6:15 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
6 93002 DRD BVI EMU 6:16 AM 6:17 AM S M T W T F S
7 69157 DDR DRD MEMU 6:55 AM 6:56 AM S M T W T F S
8 69148 DRD VR MEMU 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
9 93005 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
10 93004 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 7:41 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
11 71082 DI BSR DMU 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
12 71088 BOR BSR DEMU 8:41 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
13 93006 DRD BVI EMU 8:56 AM 8:57 AM S M T W T F S
14 93007 BVI DRD EMU 9:16 AM 9:17 AM S M T W T F S
15 69149 VR DRD MEMU 9:52 AM 9:53 AM S M T W T F S
16 69158 DRD VR MEMU 9:59 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
17 93008 DRD VR LOCAL 10:31 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
18 69150 DRD VR MEMU 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
19 93009 BVI DRD EMU 11:46 AM 11:47 AM S M T W T F S
20 93011 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 12:18 PM 12:19 PM S M T W T F S
21 69159 VR DRD MEMU 12:35 PM 12:36 PM S M T W T F S
22 93013 VIRAR DRD MEMU 12:56 PM 12:57 PM S M T W T F S
23 93010 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 1:08 PM 1:09 PM S M T W T F S
24 93012 DRD VR LOCAL 1:51 PM 1:52 PM S M T W T F S
25 69155 VR DRD MEMU 2:00 PM 2:01 PM S M T W T F S
26 69160 DRD DDR MEMU 2:39 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
27 93014 DRD DDR LOCAL 3:51 PM 3:52 PM S M T W T F S
28 93015 VIRAR DRD MEMU 3:55 PM 3:56 PM S M T W T F S
29 93017 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 5:18 PM 5:19 PM S M T W T F S
30 69156 DRD VR MEMU 5:44 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
31 93016 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 6:01 PM 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
32 69145 DDR DRD MEMU 6:42 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
33 93018 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 7:21 PM 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
34 93019 DDR DRD MEMU 7:51 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
35 69162 DRD DDR MEMU 8:09 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
36 93020 DRD VR LOCAL 9:11 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
37 69161 PANVEL DRD MEMU 9:15 PM 9:16 PM S M T W T F S
38 69144 SJN VR MEMU 9:34 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
39 69163 VR DRD MEMU 9:50 PM 9:51 PM S M T W T F S
40 69146 DRD VR MEMU 10:47 PM 10:48 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network