Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Umri Station | Trains From and To Umri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Umri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Umri by train, then find the Complete information about Umri Train Station, nearest railway stations to Umri, distance to Umri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Umri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Umri Station - List of Umri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Umri Station, Trains from Umri, and Trains Passing through the Umri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11206 NZB LTT EXP 12:29 AM 12:30 AM S
2 57564 NED HYB PAS 12:34 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
3 17406 KRISHNA EXP 12:49 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 1:07 AM 1:08 AM S M T W T F S
5 51422 NZB PUNE PASS 1:14 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
6 17063 AJANTA EXPRESS 4:17 AM 4:19 AM S M T W T F S
7 17688 MARATHWADA EXP 4:30 AM 4:32 AM S M T W T F S
8 57563 HYB PBN PAS 5:21 AM 5:22 AM S M T W T F S
9 57594 NED MED PASS 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
10 11205 LTT NZB EXPRESS 6:58 AM 7:00 AM S
11 57557 NZB NED PASS 7:35 AM 7:36 AM S M T W T F S
12 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 8:25 AM 8:26 AM S M T W T F S
13 17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 9:43 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
14 57561 KCG MMR PASS 11:14 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
15 17639 KCG AK EXP 12:09 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
16 51433 NZB PVR PASS 2:55 PM 2:56 PM S M T W T F S
17 17640 AK KCG EXP 3:27 PM 3:29 PM S M T W T F S
18 57562 MMR KCG PASS 3:29 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
19 17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 4:20 PM 4:21 PM S M T W T F S
20 57558 NED NZB PASS 7:13 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
21 57593 MED NED PASS 7:52 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
22 51434 PVR NZB PASS 9:05 PM 9:06 PM S M T W T F S
23 17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 10:19 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
24 17687 MARATHWADA PS E 11:01 PM 11:02 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network