A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Umeshnagar Station | Trains From and To Umeshnagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Umeshnagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Umeshnagar by train, then find the Complete information about Umeshnagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Umeshnagar, distance to Umeshnagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Umeshnagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Umeshnagar Station - List of Umeshnagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Umeshnagar Station, Trains from Umeshnagar, and Trains Passing through the Umeshnagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55222 BJU KIR PASS 4:42 AM 4:44 AM S M T W T F S
2 55539 KIR HJP PASS 7:35 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
3 55224 DBG KIR PASS 9:29 AM 9:31 AM S M T W T F S
4 55537 KIR SPJ PASS 11:15 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
5 55223 KIR DBG PASS 3:57 PM 3:59 PM S M T W T F S
6 55538 SPJ KIR PASS 4:12 PM 4:14 PM S M T W T F S
7 55540 HJP KIR PASS 8:12 PM 8:14 PM S M T W T F S
8 55221 KIR BJU PASS 9:02 PM 9:04 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network