A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Umaria Station | Trains From and To Umaria Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Umaria Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Umaria by train, then find the Complete information about Umaria Train Station, nearest railway stations to Umaria, distance to Umaria from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Umaria, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Umaria Station - List of Umaria Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Umaria Station, Trains from Umaria, and Trains Passing through the Umaria Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12854 AMARKANTAK EXP 12:19 AM 12:21 AM S M T W T F S
2 58229 BSP REWA FST PG 12:47 AM 12:52 AM S M T W T F S
3 12853 AMARKANTAK EXP 1:32 AM 1:34 AM S M T W T F S
4 58230 REWA BSP F PASS 2:54 AM 2:59 AM S M T W T F S
5 18205 DURG NTV EXP 2:57 AM 2:59 AM T
6 18201 DURG NTV EXP 2:57 AM 2:59 AM W F
7 18203 BETWA EXPRESS 2:57 AM 2:59 AM S T
8 18206 NTV DURG EXP 3:51 AM 3:53 AM S
9 18204 BETWA EXPRESS 3:51 AM 3:53 AM M W
10 18236 BSP BPL PAS 3:55 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
11 15160 SARNATH EXPRESS 4:17 AM 4:19 AM S M T W T F S
12 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 5:24 AM 5:29 AM S M T W T F S
13 18202 NTV DURG EXP 5:54 AM 5:56 AM S F
14 12550 JAT DURG SF EXP 6:43 AM 6:45 AM T
15 12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 7:09 AM 7:11 AM S T F
16 15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 7:13 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
17 15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 8:04 AM 8:06 AM S M T W T F S
18 51606 CHRM SGO PASS 9:35 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
19 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 10:40 AM 10:42 AM S M T W T F S
20 11266 ABKP JBP EXPRES 11:27 AM 11:29 AM M W F
21 68747 BSP KTE MEMU 12:07 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
22 58221 CHRM CHD PGR 1:16 PM 1:18 PM S M T W T F S
23 18208 AII DURG EXP 1:59 PM 2:01 PM T
24 18214 JP DURG EXP 1:59 PM 2:01 PM M
25 58222 CHD CHRM PGR 2:30 PM 2:32 PM S M T W T F S
26 68748 KTE BSP MEMU 4:01 PM 4:04 PM S M T W T F S
27 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 4:15 PM 4:17 PM S M T W T F S
28 11265 AMBIKAPUR EXPRE 5:04 PM 5:06 PM S T T
29 51605 KTE CHRM PASS 5:55 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
30 12549 DURG JAT SF EXP 7:04 PM 7:06 PM T
31 12823 C G SMPRK KRNTI 7:04 PM 7:06 PM M T S
32 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 8:05 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
33 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 8:52 PM 8:57 PM S M T W T F S
34 51754 CHRM REWA F PGR 9:26 PM 9:31 PM S M T W T F S
35 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 10:14 PM 10:16 PM S M T W T F S
36 18508 HIRAKUND EXP 11:14 PM 11:16 PM S W S
37 18213 DURG JP EXP 11:29 PM 11:31 PM S
38 18207 DURG AII EXP 11:29 PM 11:31 PM M
39 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 11:29 PM 11:31 PM M T F
40 51753 REWA CHRM F PAS 11:48 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network