Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Umar Tali Station | Trains From and To Umar Tali Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Umar Tali Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Umar Tali by train, then find the Complete information about Umar Tali Train Station, nearest railway stations to Umar Tali, distance to Umar Tali from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Umar Tali, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Umar Tali Station - List of Umar Tali Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Umar Tali Station, Trains from Umar Tali, and Trains Passing through the Umar Tali Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54252 SRE LKO PASS 12:56 AM 12:58 AM S M T W T F S
2 54332 BLM LKO PASS 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
3 14235 BSB BE EXPRESS 8:23 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
4 64222 SPN LKO MEMU 9:10 AM 9:11 AM S M T W T F S
5 54377 PRG BE PASS 9:39 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
6 54378 BE PRG PASS 1:59 PM 2:01 PM S M T W T F S
7 54331 LKO BLM PASS 6:23 PM 6:24 PM S M T W T F S
8 14236 BE BSB EXPRESS 7:41 PM 7:43 PM S M T W T F S
9 64221 LKO SPN MEMU 8:30 PM 8:31 PM S M T W T F S
10 54251 LKO SRE PAS 10:30 PM 10:32 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network