Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Umar Tali Station - List of Umar Tali Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Umar Tali Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Umar Tali Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
SRE LKO PASS (54252) 12:56 AM 12:58 AM S M T W T F S
BLM LKO PASS (54332) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
BSB BE EXPRESS (14235) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
SPN LKO MEMU (64222) 9:10 AM 9:11 AM S M T W T F S
PRG BE PASS (54377) 9:39 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
BE PRG PASS (54378) 1:59 PM 2:01 PM S M T W T F S
LKO BLM PASS (54331) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM S M T W T F S
BE BSB EXPRESS (14236) 7:41 PM 7:43 PM S M T W T F S
LKO SPN MEMU (64221) 8:30 PM 8:31 PM S M T W T F S
LKO SRE PAS (54251) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network