All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Ujalvav Station | Trains From and To Ujalvav Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ujalvav Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ujalvav by train, then find the Complete information about Ujalvav Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ujalvav, distance to Ujalvav from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ujalvav, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ujalvav Station - List of Ujalvav Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ujalvav Station, Trains from Ujalvav, and Trains Passing through the Ujalvav Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59208 BHAVNAGAR PASS 3:57 AM 3:59 AM S M T W T F S
2 59228 BVC BTD PASS 6:11 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
3 59229 DHG BVC PASS 7:04 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
4 59272 BVC DEE LINK EX 9:58 AM 9:59 AM S M T W T F S
5 19580 DEE RJT EXP 12:10 PM 12:12 PM F
6 59233 SUNR BVC PASS 12:11 PM 12:12 PM S M T W T F S
7 59204 BVC SUNR PASS 12:36 PM 12:37 PM S M T W T F S
8 59234 BVC SUNR PASS 3:40 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
9 59271 SUNR BVC F PASS 3:59 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
10 59203 SUNR BVC PASS 7:32 PM 7:33 PM S M T W T F S
11 59230 BVC ST LINK EXP 8:15 PM 8:17 PM W
12 59227 BTD BVC PASS 9:53 PM 9:54 PM S M T W T F S
13 59207 BVC OKHA PASS 10:42 PM 10:44 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network