All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Ugrasenpur Station | Trains From and To Ugrasenpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ugrasenpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ugrasenpur by train, then find the Complete information about Ugrasenpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ugrasenpur, distance to Ugrasenpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ugrasenpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ugrasenpur Station - List of Ugrasenpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ugrasenpur Station, Trains from Ugrasenpur, and Trains Passing through the Ugrasenpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54375 PRG JNU PASS 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 21107 KURJ BSB LINK E 8:17 AM 8:19 AM S T F
3 11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP 8:17 AM 8:19 AM S M T W T F S
4 54108 JNU ALD PASS 8:40 AM 8:41 AM S M T W T F S
5 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 9:52 AM 9:53 AM S M T W T F S
6 15018 GKP LTT EXP 1:28 PM 1:29 PM S M T W T F S
7 54107 ALD JNU PASS 6:16 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
8 54376 JNU PRG PASS 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
9 11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 7:53 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
10 21108 BSB KURJ LINK E 7:53 PM 7:55 PM M W S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network