All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Ugar Khurd Station | Trains From and To Ugar Khurd Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ugar Khurd Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ugar Khurd by train, then find the Complete information about Ugar Khurd Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ugar Khurd, distance to Ugar Khurd from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ugar Khurd, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ugar Khurd Station - List of Ugar Khurd Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ugar Khurd Station, Trains from Ugar Khurd, and Trains Passing through the Ugar Khurd Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11047 MIRAJ UBL EXP 12:36 AM 12:38 AM S M T W T F S
2 11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS 4:09 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 51431 MRJ LD PASS 6:36 AM 6:37 AM S M T W T F S
4 51419 MRJ UBL PASS 7:56 AM 7:57 AM S M T W T F S
5 51462 BGM MRJ PASS 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
6 51406 CLR MRJ PASS 10:09 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
7 51461 MRJ BGM PASS 10:20 AM 10:22 AM S M T W T F S
8 16589 RANI CHENNAMMA 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
9 51432 LD MRJ PASS 3:09 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
10 16590 RANICHENNAMA EX 3:58 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
11 51464 BGM MRJ PASS 4:38 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
12 51405 MRJ CLR PASS 5:56 PM 5:57 PM S M T W T F S
13 51420 HUBLI MIRAJ PASS 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
14 51463 MRJ BGM PASS 7:48 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network