A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Udvada Station | Trains From and To Udvada Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Udvada Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Udvada by train, then find the Complete information about Udvada Train Station, nearest railway stations to Udvada, distance to Udvada from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Udvada, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Udvada Station - List of Udvada Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Udvada Station, Trains from Udvada, and Trains Passing through the Udvada Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 3:22 AM 3:24 AM S M T W T F S
2 59024 BL BCT PASS 5:10 AM 5:11 AM S M T W T F S
3 59009 VR BH PASS 6:32 AM 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
4 59038 ST VR PASS 6:45 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
5 69141 SJN ST MEMU 7:21 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
6 19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 8:57 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F S
7 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 9:43 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 59047 VR ST PASS 10:25 AM 10:26 AM S M T W T F S
9 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 11:16 AM 11:18 AM S M T W T F S
10 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 11:56 AM 11:58 AM S M T W T F S
11 69154 BL UBR MEMU 11:59 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
12 19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 12:49 PM 12:51 PM S M T W T F S
13 59039 VR BL MEMU 1:54 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
14 69153 UBR BL MEMU 2:38 PM 2:39 PM S M T W T F S
15 19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 2:41 PM 2:43 PM S M T W T F S
16 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 3:35 PM 3:37 PM S M T W T F S
17 59046 BL BDTS PASS 4:50 PM 4:51 PM S M T W T F S
18 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 5:14 PM 5:16 PM S M T W T F S
19 59010 BH VR PASS 6:30 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
20 69142 ST SJN MEMU 7:35 PM 7:37 PM S M T W T F S
21 59048 ST VR PASS 8:23 PM 8:24 PM S M T W T F S
22 59037 VR ST PASS 8:47 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
23 59023 BCT BL PASS 10:15 PM 10:18 PM S M T W T F S
24 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 11:50 PM 11:52 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network