All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Udhna Junction Station | Trains From and To Udhna Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Udhna Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Udhna Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Udhna Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Udhna Junction , distance to Udhna Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Udhna Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Udhna Junction Station - List of Udhna Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Udhna Junction Station, Trains from Udhna Junction , and Trains Passing through the Udhna Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 3:19 AM 3:20 AM M
2 19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 3:19 AM 3:20 AM W
3 59014 SURAT PASSENGER 3:51 AM 3:53 AM S M T W T F S
4 59038 ST VR PASS 4:22 AM 4:23 AM S M T W T F S
5 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 4:34 AM 4:36 AM S M T W T F S
6 19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 5:20 AM 5:22 AM S M T W T F S
7 12922 FLYING RANEE 5:32 AM 5:34 AM S M T W T F S
8 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 5:43 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
9 12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 6:23 AM 6:25 AM F
10 59052 NDB ST PASS 7:11 AM 7:13 AM S M T W T F S
11 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 7:23 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
12 59075 BHUSAVAL PASS 7:30 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
13 59049 BL VG PASS 7:35 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
14 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 8:46 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
15 59009 VR BH PASS 9:01 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
16 69152 ST BL MEMU 9:26 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
17 69141 SJN ST MEMU 9:29 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
18 19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 9:42 AM 9:44 AM S M W T F
19 59078 SURAT PASSENGER 9:43 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
20 19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 9:44 AM 9:46 AM T S
21 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 10:44 AM 10:46 AM S M T W T F S
22 19058 BSB UDN EXP 10:45 AM LAST STN S
23 59025 ST AMRAVATI PAS 11:00 AM 11:02 AM S T F
24 59047 VR ST PASS 12:34 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
25 19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 12:48 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
26 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 1:38 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
27 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 2:26 PM 2:28 PM S M T W T F S
28 59010 BH VR PASS 4:31 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
29 59077 BHUSAVAL PASS 4:44 PM 4:46 PM S M T W T F S
30 69151 BL ST MEMU 4:54 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
31 69142 ST SJN MEMU 5:31 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
32 59048 ST VR PASS 6:26 PM 6:27 PM S M T W T F S
33 19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 6:30 PM 6:32 PM S T W F S
34 19048 BGP SURAT EXP 6:31 PM 6:32 PM M T
35 59051 ST NDB PASS 6:38 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F S
36 59050 VG BL PASS 7:02 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
37 59076 BSL ST BCT PASS 7:56 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
38 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 8:25 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
39 59026 SURAT FAST PASS 9:03 PM 9:05 PM M F S
40 12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 9:03 PM 9:05 PM W
41 19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 9:03 PM 9:05 PM S
42 19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 9:03 PM 9:05 PM M
43 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 9:42 PM 9:44 PM S M T W T F S
44 12921 FLYING RANEE 10:15 PM 10:17 PM S M T W T F S
45 19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 11:02 PM 11:04 PM S M T W T F S
46 59037 VR ST PASS 11:25 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
47 59013 BHUSAVAL PASS 11:38 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S
48 19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 11:40 PM LAST STN S W
49 19057 UDN VARANASI EX FIRST STN 9:05 PM F
50 19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS FIRST STN 7:20 AM T S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network