Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Udhampur Station | Trains From and To Udhampur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Udhampur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Udhampur by train, then find the Complete information about Udhampur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Udhampur, distance to Udhampur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Udhampur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Udhampur Station - List of Udhampur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Udhampur Station, Trains from Udhampur, and Trains Passing through the Udhampur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14503 KLK SVDK EXPRES 3:28 AM 3:30 AM T F
2 05030 SVDK GKP SPL 4:00 AM 4:10 AM S
3 05116 SVDK CPR SPL 4:00 AM 4:10 AM T
4 22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXP 4:03 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
5 14609 HEMKUNT EXP 5:38 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 19415 ADI SVDK EXPRES 6:05 AM 6:07 AM S
7 04410 SVDK NDLS AC SP 6:10 AM 6:12 AM M T
8 74906 UHP JAT DMU 7:58 AM 8:00 AM M T W T F
9 12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 7:58 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
10 22401 DEE UHP AC SUP 8:50 AM LAST STN M W S
11 74909 PTK UHP DMU 9:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
12 12478 SVDK JAM EXP 9:38 AM 9:40 AM S
13 12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 9:38 AM 9:40 AM M
14 12474 SARVODAYA EXP 9:38 AM 9:40 AM T
15 12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 9:38 AM 9:40 AM T W F S
16 04994 SVDK ASR AC SP 10:25 AM 10:28 AM S T T
17 14033 JAMMU MAIL 10:53 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
18 19416 SVDK ADI EXP 10:58 AM 11:00 AM T
19 04411 DLI SVDK SUVIDH 11:30 AM 11:35 AM M T S
20 04401 ANVT UHP SPL 11:40 AM LAST STN M T S
21 54651 JAT UHP PASS 12:10 PM LAST STN S W
22 19805 KOTA UHP EXPRES 12:15 PM LAST STN W
23 04993 ASR SVDK AC SPL 1:10 PM 1:15 PM M W F
24 14155 CNB UHP EXP 1:30 PM LAST STN T S
25 11449 JBP SVDK EXP 2:08 PM 2:10 PM T
26 19803 KOTA SVDK EXP 2:08 PM 2:10 PM S
27 16687 NAVYUG EXP 2:08 PM 2:10 PM M
28 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 2:08 PM 2:10 PM F
29 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 2:08 PM 2:10 PM M F
30 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 2:08 PM 2:10 PM S W T
31 05115 CPR SVDKSPL 2:42 PM 2:50 PM T
32 14034 JAMMU MAIL 2:48 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
33 12473 SARVODAYA EXP 4:10 PM 4:12 PM S
34 12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 4:10 PM 4:12 PM W
35 12477 JAM SVDK EXP 4:10 PM 4:12 PM T
36 12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 4:12 PM 4:20 PM S M T F
37 14610 HEMKUNT EXP 4:48 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
38 19107 JANMABHOOMI EX 5:30 PM LAST STN S
39 54653 JAT UHP PASS 5:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
40 74907 JAT UHP DMU 6:48 PM 6:50 PM M T W T F
41 12446 UTTAR S KRANTI 7:38 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
42 04409 NDLS SVDK AC SP 7:40 PM 7:42 PM T F
43 04412 SVDK DLI SUVIDH 8:45 PM 8:50 PM S T F
44 14504 SVDK KLK EXP 9:48 PM 9:50 PM W S
45 05029 GKP SVDK SPL 10:00 PM 10:10 PM F
46 11450 SVDK JBP EXP 10:23 PM 10:25 PM W
47 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 10:23 PM 10:25 PM T
48 19804 SVDK KOTA EXP 10:23 PM 10:25 PM S
49 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:23 PM 10:25 PM T F S
50 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 10:23 PM 10:25 PM M
51 22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXP 11:23 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
52 19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP FIRST STN 8:50 PM M
53 74910 UHP PTK DMU FIRST STN 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
54 19806 UHP KOTA EXP FIRST STN 2:35 PM T
55 54652 UHP JAT PASS FIRST STN 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
56 54654 UHP JAT PASS FIRST STN 6:15 PM S W
57 14156 UHP CNB EXP FIRST STN 4:20 PM S W
58 04402 UHP ANVT SPL FIRST STN 2:40 PM S T F
59 22402 UHP DEE AC SUP FIRST STN 6:00 PM S T T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network