Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Udgir Station | Trains From and To Udgir Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Udgir Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Udgir by train, then find the Complete information about Udgir Train Station, nearest railway stations to Udgir, distance to Udgir from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Udgir, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Udgir Station - List of Udgir Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Udgir Station, Trains from Udgir, and Trains Passing through the Udgir Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57550 HYDERABAD PASS 12:04 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 57549 AURANGABAD PSGR 2:39 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 17205 SNSI COA EXP 3:49 AM 3:51 AM S T T
4 17207 SNSI BZA EXP 3:50 AM 3:51 AM W
5 17001 SNSI SC EXP 3:50 AM 3:51 AM M S
6 17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 3:50 AM 3:51 AM F
7 17014 HYB PUNE EXP 3:59 AM 4:00 AM S T F
8 11076 BIDR LTT EXP 8:59 AM 9:00 AM W
9 16593 NED SBC EXP 10:44 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
10 57548 PAU HYB PASS 12:23 PM 12:24 PM S M T W T F S
11 57547 HYB PAU PASS 1:09 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
12 17622 RU AWB EXPRESS 2:50 PM 2:51 PM S
13 16594 SBC NANDED EXP 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
14 17002 SC SNSI EXP 9:18 PM 9:20 PM S F
15 17208 BZA SNSI EXP 9:19 PM 9:20 PM T
16 17206 COA SNSI EXP 9:19 PM 9:20 PM M W S
17 17013 PUNE HYB EXPRES 10:23 PM 10:25 PM M W S
18 11075 LTT BIDR EXPRES 11:20 PM 11:21 PM T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network