Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Udgir Station - List of Udgir Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Udgir Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Udgir Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
HYDERABAD PASS (57550) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
AURANGABAD PSGR (57549) 2:39 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
SNSI COA EXP (17205) 3:49 AM 3:51 AM S T T
SNSI BZA EXP (17207) 3:50 AM 3:51 AM W
SNSI SC EXP (17001) 3:50 AM 3:51 AM M S
AWB RU EXPRESS (17621) 3:50 AM 3:51 AM F
HYB PUNE EXP (17014) 3:59 AM 4:00 AM S T F
BIDR LTT EXP (11076) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM W
NED SBC EXP (16593) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
PAU HYB PASS (57548) 12:23 PM 12:24 PM S M T W T F S
HYB PAU PASS (57547) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
RU AWB EXPRESS (17622) 2:50 PM 2:51 PM S
SBC NANDED EXP (16594) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
SC SNSI EXP (17002) 9:18 PM 9:20 PM S F
BZA SNSI EXP (17208) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM T
COA SNSI EXP (17206) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM M W S
PUNE HYB EXPRES (17013) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM M W S
LTT BIDR EXPRES (11075) 11:20 PM 11:21 PM T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network