Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Udalkachhar Station - List of Udalkachhar Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Udalkachhar Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Udalkachhar Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
DURG ABKP EX PA (18241) 5:15 AM 5:17 AM S M T W T F S
MDGR ABKP PASS (58223) 8:50 AM 8:51 AM S M T W T F S
ABKP SDL PASS (58702) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM S M T W T F S
APR ABKP MEMU (68749) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM M T W T F S
ABKP APR PASS (58224) 2:49 PM 2:51 PM S M T W T F S
SDL ABKP PASS (58701) 4:55 PM 4:56 PM S M T W T F S
ABKP APR MEMU (68750) 6:27 PM 6:29 PM M T W T F S
ABKP DURG PAS E (18242) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network