Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Udalguri Station | Trains From and To Udalguri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Udalguri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Udalguri by train, then find the Complete information about Udalguri Train Station, nearest railway stations to Udalguri, distance to Udalguri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Udalguri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Udalguri Station - List of Udalguri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Udalguri Station, Trains from Udalguri, and Trains Passing through the Udalguri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15617 GHY NHLN I C EX 12:03 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 15618 NHLN GHY IC EXP 2:20 AM 2:21 AM S M T W T F S
3 15614 MZS GHY IC EXP 4:33 AM 4:34 AM S M T W T F S
4 08439 BBS RPAN SPL 5:10 AM 5:12 AM S
5 15816 INTERCITY EXP 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
6 15616 INTERCITY EXP 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
7 55762 DKGN RNY PASS 8:34 AM 8:36 AM S M T W T F S
8 55721 RNY DKGN PASSENGER 8:40 AM 8:41 AM S M T W T F S
9 55862 DKGN RNY PASS 9:41 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
10 55761 RNY DKGN PASS 1:55 PM 1:57 PM S M T W T F S
11 55861 RNY DKGN PASS 3:55 PM 3:56 PM S M T W T F S
12 15615 INTERCITY EXP 6:33 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
13 15815 INTERCITY EXP 6:33 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
14 15613 GHY MZS IC EXP 8:48 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
15 55722 DKGN RNY PASSENGER 9:31 PM 9:32 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network