Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Udaipur City Station | Trains From and To Udaipur City Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Udaipur City Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Udaipur City by train, then find the Complete information about Udaipur City Train Station, nearest railway stations to Udaipur City, distance to Udaipur City from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Udaipur City, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Udaipur City Station - List of Udaipur City Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Udaipur City Station, Trains from Udaipur City, and Trains Passing through the Udaipur City Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 3:00 AM LAST STN T
2 19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 4:05 AM LAST STN M
3 19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 6:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
4 12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 7:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
5 12981 CHETAK EXP 7:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 59605 COR UDZ PASS 8:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
7 19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 8:55 AM LAST STN S
8 12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 8:55 AM LAST STN S W F
9 09607 NDT UDZ SPL 9:05 AM LAST STN S
10 19944 ADI UDZ EXPRESS 9:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 59835 NMH UDZ PASS 11:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
12 09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 1:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 3:55 PM LAST STN T T S
14 59603 AII UDZ PASS 5:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
15 52928 MEWAR FAST PASS 7:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
16 19329 UDAIPUR CITY EX 7:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 12992 JP UDZ EXP 9:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
18 19327 RTM UDAIPUR EXP 11:59 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 59836 UDZ NMH PASS FIRST STN 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
20 19328 UDZ RATLAM EXP FIRST STN 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
21 19660 UDZ SHM EXP FIRST STN 8:00 PM F
22 19601 UDZ NJP EXP FIRST STN 12:20 AM S
23 09608 UDZ NDT SPL FIRST STN 4:05 PM S
24 19666 UDZ KURJ EXP FIRST STN 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
25 09722 UDZ JP SF SPL FIRST STN 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
26 12991 UDZ JP EXP FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
27 19330 UDZ INDB EXPRES FIRST STN 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
28 59606 UDZ COR PAS FIRST STN 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
29 22902 UDZ BDTS SUP FIRST STN 9:35 PM S W F
30 12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP FIRST STN 9:35 PM T T S
31 59604 UDZ AII PASS FIRST STN 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
32 19943 UDZ ADI EXPRESS FIRST STN 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
33 12316 ANANYA EXPRESS FIRST STN 12:20 AM M
34 12982 CHETAK EXP FIRST STN 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
35 12964 MEWAR EXPRESS FIRST STN 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
36 52927 MEWAR FAST PASS FIRST STN 8:10 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network