All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Uchana Station | Trains From and To Uchana Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Uchana Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Uchana by train, then find the Complete information about Uchana Train Station, nearest railway stations to Uchana, distance to Uchana from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Uchana, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Uchana Station - List of Uchana Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Uchana Station, Trains from Uchana, and Trains Passing through the Uchana Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54047 KKDE JIND PASS 12:06 AM 12:07 AM S M T W T F S
2 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 2:27 AM 2:29 AM S M T W T F S
3 54045 JIND FZR PASS 3:47 AM 3:48 AM S M T W T F S
4 54038 JIND KKDE PASS 4:36 AM 4:37 AM S M T W T F S
5 54036 JHL DLI PASS 5:50 AM 5:51 AM S M T W T F S
6 74014 KKDE DLI DMU 7:11 AM 7:12 AM M T W T F S
7 54040 JIND KKDE PASS 8:46 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
8 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 9:34 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
9 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 9:54 AM 9:56 AM M
10 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 9:54 AM 9:56 AM T F S
11 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 9:54 AM 9:56 AM T
12 54037 KKDE JIND PASS 10:38 AM 10:39 AM S M T W T F S
13 54641 DLI FZR PASS 11:20 AM 11:21 AM S M T W T F S
14 54042 JIND KKDE PASS 1:26 PM 1:27 PM S M T W T F S
15 54044 HSR JIND PASS 2:13 PM 2:14 PM S M T W T F S
16 54039 KKDE JIND PASS 3:09 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
17 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 4:41 PM 4:43 PM S M T W T F S
18 54043 JIND HSR PASS 5:01 PM 5:02 PM S M T W T F S
19 54642 FZR DLI PASS 5:56 PM 5:57 PM S M T W T F S
20 54048 JIND KKDE PASS 6:07 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
21 54035 DLI JHL PASS 8:07 PM 8:08 PM S M T W T F S
22 54041 KKDE JIND PASS 8:56 PM 8:57 PM S M T W T F S
23 74013 DLI KKDE DMU 8:57 PM 8:59 PM S M T W T F
24 54033 DLI NRW PASS 10:04 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
25 54046 FZR JIND PASS 10:09 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
26 54010 NRW JIND PASS 11:07 PM 11:08 PM S M T W T F S
27 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 11:16 PM 11:17 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network