Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Turtipar F Station - List of Turtipar F Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Turtipar F Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Turtipar F Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
GKP MUV PASS (55149) 2:07 AM 2:09 AM S M T W T F S
MUV GKP PASS (55150) 2:53 AM 2:55 AM S M T W T F S
BTT BCY PASS (55121) 6:15 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
MUV BTT PASS (55122) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
BTT MUV PASS (55123) 2:35 PM 2:36 PM S M T W T F S
BSB GKP PASS (55120) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
GKP BSB PASS (55119) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
BCY BTT PASS (55124) 7:01 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network