Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Turki Station | Trains From and To Turki Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Turki Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Turki by train, then find the Complete information about Turki Train Station, nearest railway stations to Turki, distance to Turki from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Turki, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Turki Station - List of Turki Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Turki Station, Trains from Turki, and Trains Passing through the Turki Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55558 SEE SPJ PASS 4:58 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 55210 NKE SEE PASS 8:00 AM 8:01 AM S M T W T F S
3 55022 SV SPJ PASS 9:56 AM 9:57 AM S M T W T F S
4 55209 SEE GKP PASS 1:41 PM 1:43 PM S M T W T F S
5 55042 GKP SEE PASS 3:20 PM 3:21 PM S M T W T F S
6 55021 SPJ SV PASS 5:57 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
7 55015 SEE NKE PASS 8:23 PM 8:28 PM S M T W T F S
8 55557 SPJ SEE PASS 9:20 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network