Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Turki Station - List of Turki Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Turki Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Turki Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
SEE SPJ PASS (55558) 4:58 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
NKE SEE PASS (55210) 8:00 AM 8:01 AM S M T W T F S
SV SPJ PASS (55022) 9:56 AM 9:57 AM S M T W T F S
SEE GKP PASS (55209) 1:41 PM 1:43 PM S M T W T F S
GKP SEE PASS (55042) 3:20 PM 3:21 PM S M T W T F S
SPJ SV PASS (55021) 5:57 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
SEE NKE PASS (55015) 8:23 PM 8:28 PM S M T W T F S
SPJ SEE PASS (55557) 9:20 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network