Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Turekala Road Station - List of Turekala Road Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Turekala Road Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Turekala Road Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
R TIG PASS (58218) 5:00 AM 5:02 AM S M T W T F S
JNRD RAIPUR PASS (58208) 5:45 AM 5:46 AM S M T W T F S
VSKP DURG PAS (58530) 7:36 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
R VSKP PASS (58527) 9:25 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
VSKP RAIPUR PASS (58528) 2:20 PM 2:22 PM S M T W T F S
R JNRD PASS (58207) 6:10 PM 6:11 PM S M T W T F S
TIG RAIPUR PASS (58217) 8:25 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
DURG VSKP PGR (58529) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network