Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Turekala Road Station | Trains From and To Turekala Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Turekala Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Turekala Road by train, then find the Complete information about Turekala Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Turekala Road, distance to Turekala Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Turekala Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Turekala Road Station - List of Turekala Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Turekala Road Station, Trains from Turekala Road, and Trains Passing through the Turekala Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58218 R TIG PASS 5:00 AM 5:02 AM S M T W T F S
2 58208 JNRD RAIPUR PASS 5:45 AM 5:46 AM S M T W T F S
3 58530 VSKP DURG PAS 7:36 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
4 58527 R VSKP PASS 9:25 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
5 58528 VSKP RAIPUR PASS 2:20 PM 2:22 PM S M T W T F S
6 58207 R JNRD PASS 6:10 PM 6:11 PM S M T W T F S
7 58217 TIG RAIPUR PASS 8:25 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
8 58529 DURG VSKP PGR 11:49 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network