Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Tupkadih Station - List of Tupkadih Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Tupkadih Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Tupkadih Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
MURI DHN PASS (53342) 5:49 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
HWH BKSC PASS (58013) 8:49 AM 8:51 AM S M T W T F S
DHN RNC PASS (53335) 9:08 AM 9:09 AM S M T W T F S
JGM DHN MEMU (68019) 11:57 AM 11:58 AM S M T W T F
HATIA BWN PASS (53062) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM S M T W T F S
BWN HTE PASS (53061) 2:09 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
DHN JGM MEMU (68020) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F
BKSC HWH PAS (58014) 6:42 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
RNC DHN PASS (53336) 6:58 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
DHN MURI PASS (53341) 8:00 PM 8:01 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network