Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Tundu Station - List of Tundu Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Tundu Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Tundu Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
MURI DHN PASS (53342) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM S M T W T F S
DHN RNC PASS (53335) 7:57 AM 7:58 AM S M T W T F S
DHN CRP PASS (53339) 12:36 PM 12:37 PM M T W T F S
JGM DHN MEMU (68019) 12:57 PM 12:58 PM S M T W T F
CRP DHN PASS (53340) 2:26 PM 2:27 PM M T W T F S
DHN JGM MEMU (68020) 3:11 PM 3:12 PM S M T W T F
DHN MURI PASS (53341) 6:41 PM 6:42 PM S M T W T F S
RNC DHN PASS (53336) 8:23 PM 8:24 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network