Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Tugalakabad Station | Trains From and To Tugalakabad Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Tugalakabad Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Tugalakabad by train, then find the Complete information about Tugalakabad Train Station, nearest railway stations to Tugalakabad, distance to Tugalakabad from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Tugalakabad, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Tugalakabad Station - List of Tugalakabad Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Tugalakabad Station, Trains from Tugalakabad, and Trains Passing through the Tugalakabad Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 64076 NDLS PALWAL EMU 12:42 AM 12:43 AM S M T W T F S
2 12473 SARVODAYA EXP 3:42 AM 3:44 AM S
3 64167 PWL ALJN EMU 4:34 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
4 29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX 4:52 AM 4:54 AM S M T W T F S
5 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 4:52 AM 4:54 AM S M T W T F S
6 64074 NDLS KSV EMU 5:11 AM 5:12 AM S M T W T F S
7 64062 DELHI PWL EMU 6:16 AM 6:17 AM S M T W T F S
8 64011 PWL SSB EMU 6:54 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
9 64053 PWL GZB EMU 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
10 64908 SSB PWL MEMU 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
11 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 7:32 AM 7:34 AM S M T W T F S
12 64905 MTJ NDLS EMU 7:33 AM 7:34 AM S M T W T F S
13 64075 PWL NDLS EMU 7:56 AM 7:57 AM S M T W T F S
14 51902 DLI AGC PASS 8:08 AM 8:09 AM S M T W T F S
15 64903 MTJ GZB EMU 8:15 AM 8:16 AM S M T W T F S
16 64071 BVH SSB EMU 8:33 AM 8:34 AM S M T W T F S
17 64077 PWL NDLS EMU 8:36 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
18 64055 PWL GZB EMU 9:01 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
19 64491 PWL NDLS LADIES EMU 9:10 AM 9:11 AM M T W T F S
20 64078 NDLS PWL EMU 9:14 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
21 14211 INTERCITY EXP 9:25 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
22 54004 NZM KSV PASS 9:44 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
23 64901 KSV GZB EMU 9:55 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
24 64494 NZM PWL MEMU 10:29 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
25 64012 SSB PWL EMU 11:16 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
26 64057 PWL GZB EMU 11:37 AM 11:38 AM S M T W T F S
27 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 11:51 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
28 64052 GZB PWL EMU 1:10 PM 1:11 PM S M T W T F S
29 64013 PWL SSB EMU 1:16 PM 1:17 PM S M T W T F S
30 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 2:02 PM 2:04 PM S M T W T F S
31 64014 SSB PWL EMU 2:21 PM 2:22 PM S M T W T F S
32 51901 AGC DLI PASS 2:27 PM 2:28 PM S M T W T F S
33 64015 PWL SSB EMU 3:16 PM 3:17 PM S M T W T F S
34 64016 SSB PWL EMU 3:40 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
35 54003 KSV NZM PASS 3:49 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
36 64017 PWL SSB EMU 4:17 PM 4:18 PM S M T W T F S
37 64902 GZB KSV EMU 4:34 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
38 64493 PWL NZM EMU 5:18 PM 5:19 PM S M T W T F S
39 64080 NDLS PWL EMU 5:27 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
40 64904 GZB MTC EMU 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
41 64061 PWL DLI EMU 6:12 PM 6:13 PM S M T W T F S
42 64492 NDLS PWL LADIES SPL 6:23 PM 6:24 PM M T W T F S
43 64082 NDLS PWL EMU 6:32 PM 6:33 PM S M T W T F S
44 64906 GZB PWL EMU 6:44 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
45 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
46 64910 SSB MTJ EMU 7:24 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
47 64953 AGC NZM MEMU 7:49 PM 7:50 PM M T W T F S
48 64064 DELHI PALWAL EMU 8:39 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
49 64496 NZM KSV MEMU 8:43 PM 8:44 PM S M T W T F
50 64073 KSV NDLS EMU 9:23 PM 9:24 PM S M T W T F S
51 64168 ALJN PWL EMU 9:31 PM 9:32 PM S M T W T F S
52 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 9:56 PM 9:58 PM S W T
53 64084 NDLS PWL EMU 9:56 PM 9:57 PM S M T W T F S
54 11449 JBP SVDK EXP 9:56 PM 9:58 PM T
55 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 10:18 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
56 29020 DEHRADUN EXPRES 10:18 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
57 64019 PWL SSB EMU 11:12 PM 11:13 PM S M T W T F S
58 64051 PWL GZB EMU 11:56 PM 11:57 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network