Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Totiyapalaiyam Station - List of Totiyapalaiyam Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Totiyapalaiyam Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Totiyapalaiyam Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
ED CBE MEMU (66601) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
ED PGTN MEMU (66609) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W F S
CBE NCJ PASS (56320) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
CBE SA MEMU (66602) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM M T W T F S
SA CBE MEMU (66603) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM M T W T F S
TPJ PGTN PASS (56713) 4:20 PM 4:21 PM S M T W T F S
PGTN ED MEMU (66608) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM S M T W F S
CBE ED MEMU (66600) 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network