Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Tokisud Station - List of Tokisud Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Tokisud Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Tokisud Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BRKA BSB PASS (53361) 3:59 AM 4:01 AM S M T W T F S
BRKA DOS PASS (53357) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
BRWD GMO PASS (53348) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
GMO CPU PASS (53343) 9:12 AM 9:14 AM S M T W T F S
GMO BRWD PASS (53347) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
CPU GMO PASS (53344) 3:08 PM 3:09 PM S M T W T F S
BSB BRKA PASS (53362) 6:52 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
DOS BRKA PASS (53358) 11:02 PM 11:03 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network