All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Tohana Station | Trains From and To Tohana Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Tohana Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Tohana by train, then find the Complete information about Tohana Train Station, nearest railway stations to Tohana, distance to Tohana from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Tohana, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Tohana Station - List of Tohana Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Tohana Station, Trains from Tohana, and Trains Passing through the Tohana Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 12:57 AM 12:59 AM S M T W T F S
2 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 1:16 AM 1:18 AM S M T W T F S
3 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 1:48 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 19803 KOTA SVDK EXP 3:27 AM 3:29 AM S
5 16687 NAVYUG EXP 3:28 AM 3:29 AM M
6 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 3:28 AM 3:29 AM F
7 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 3:28 AM 3:29 AM M F
8 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 3:28 AM 3:29 AM S W T
9 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 3:41 AM 3:43 AM S M T W T F S
10 54045 JIND FZR PASS 4:43 AM 4:44 AM S M T W T F S
11 54036 JHL DLI PASS 4:59 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
12 14626 DEE INTERCITY 7:57 AM 7:59 AM S M T W T F S
13 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 8:55 AM 8:57 AM S M T W T F S
14 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 9:11 AM 9:13 AM M
15 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 9:11 AM 9:13 AM T
16 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 9:11 AM 9:13 AM T F S
17 19804 SVDK KOTA EXP 9:11 AM 9:13 AM S
18 12043 NDLS MOGA SHT 9:42 AM 9:44 AM M S
19 12037 NDLS LDH SHTBDI 9:42 AM 9:44 AM S T W T F
20 14625 FZR INTERCITY 10:06 AM 10:08 AM S M T W T F S
21 54641 DLI FZR PASS 12:26 PM 12:27 PM S M T W T F S
22 54044 HSR JIND PASS 1:17 PM 1:18 PM S M T W T F S
23 54642 FZR DLI PASS 5:02 PM 5:03 PM S M T W T F S
24 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 5:21 PM 5:23 PM S M T W T F S
25 54043 JIND HSR PASS 5:52 PM 5:53 PM S M T W T F S
26 12038 LDH NDLS SHTBDI 6:56 PM 6:58 PM S T W T F
27 12044 NDLS SHATABDI 6:56 PM 6:58 PM M S
28 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 7:04 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
29 54035 DLI JHL PASS 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
30 54046 FZR JIND PASS 9:17 PM 9:18 PM S M T W T F S
31 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 11:53 PM 11:54 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network