A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Titavala Station | Trains From and To Titavala Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Titavala Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Titavala by train, then find the Complete information about Titavala Train Station, nearest railway stations to Titavala, distance to Titavala from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Titavala, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Titavala Station - List of Titavala Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Titavala Station, Trains from Titavala, and Trains Passing through the Titavala Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 96518 ASO KYN LOCAL 12:07 AM 12:08 AM S M T W T F S
2 95421 CSTM KSRA FAST 12:17 AM 12:18 AM S M T W T F S
3 96653 CSTM TLA LOCAL 12:32 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
4 96655 CSTM TLA LOCAL 1:03 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
5 96657 CSTM TLA LOCAL 1:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 96401 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 1:54 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
7 96402 KSRA CSTM LOCAL 5:16 AM 5:17 AM S M T W T F S
8 96501 KYN ASO LOCAL 5:24 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
9 96403 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 5:48 AM 5:49 AM S M T W T F S
10 96502 ASO CSTM LOCAL 5:51 AM 5:52 AM S M T W T F S
11 96601 VVH TLA LOCAL 5:59 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
12 96603 VVH TLA LOCAL 6:24 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 96504 ASO CSTM LOCAL 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
14 96405 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 6:41 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
15 51153 CSTM BSL PASS 6:48 AM 6:49 AM S M T W T F S
16 96503 CSTM ASO LOCAL 6:55 AM 6:56 AM S M T W T F S
17 95402 KSRA CSTM FAST 7:06 AM 7:07 AM S M T W T F S
18 96605 VVH TLA LOCAL 7:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 96607 CSTM TLA LOCAL 7:37 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 95404 KHPI CSTM FAST 7:40 AM 7:41 AM S M T W T F S
21 96505 CSTM ASO LOCAL 7:48 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
22 95502 ASO CSTM FAST 8:03 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
23 96609 CSTM TLA LOCAL 8:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 95406 KSRA CSTM FAST 8:16 AM 8:17 AM S M T W T F S
25 95401 CSTM KSRA FAST 8:19 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
26 95501 CSTM ASO FAST 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
27 96611 CSTM TLA LOCAL 8:47 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 95504 ASO CSTM FAST 8:52 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
29 95408 KSRA CSTM FAST 9:14 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
30 96507 CSTM ASO LOCAL 9:21 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
31 96506 ASO CSTM LOCAL 9:45 AM 9:46 AM S M T W T F S
32 95403 CSTM KSRA FAST 9:53 AM 9:54 AM S M T W T F S
33 96508 ASO CSTM LOCAL 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
34 95601 CSTM TLA FAST 10:26 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 95503 CSTM ASO FAST 10:42 AM 10:43 AM S M T W T F S
36 95603 CSTM TLA SEMI FAST 10:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
37 95405 CSTM KSRA FAST 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
38 95605 CSTM TLA SEMI FAST 11:08 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
39 95410 KSRA CSTM FAST 11:08 AM 11:09 AM S M T W T F S
40 96613 CSTM TLA LOCAL 11:31 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
41 95407 CSTM KSRA FAST 11:36 AM 11:37 AM S M T W T F S
42 96510 ASO CSTM LOCAL 11:39 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
43 96615 CSTM TLA LOCAL 12:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
44 95412 KSRA CSTM FAST 12:13 PM 12:14 PM S M T W T F S
45 95607 CSTM TLA SEMI FAST 12:29 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
46 96617 CSTM TLA LOCAL 12:43 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 95409 CSTM KSRA FAST 12:48 PM 12:49 PM S M T W T F S
48 96619 CSTM TLA LOCAL 1:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
49 95414 KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST 1:18 PM 1:19 PM S M T W T F S
50 96621 CSTM TLA LOCAL 1:41 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
51 95411 CSTM KSRA SEMI FAST 1:59 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
52 95505 CSTM ASO SEMI FAST 2:20 PM 2:21 PM S M T W T F S
53 95416 KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST 2:30 PM 2:31 PM S M T W T F S
54 96623 CSTM TLA LOCAL 2:38 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
55 96625 CSTM TLA LOCAL 2:58 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
56 96407 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 3:11 PM 3:12 PM S M T W T F S
57 96509 CSTM ASO LOCAL 3:23 PM 3:24 PM S M T W T F S
58 95506 ASO CSTM FAST 3:31 PM 3:32 PM S M T W T F S
59 96627 CSTM TLA LOCAL 3:38 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
60 95418 KSRA CSTM FAST 3:46 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
61 96629 CSTM TLA LOCAL 3:56 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
62 95507 CSTM ASO SEMI FAST 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
63 95508 ASO CSTM FAST 4:23 PM 4:24 PM S M T W T F S
64 96631 CSTM TLA LOCAL 4:29 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
65 96409 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 4:33 PM 4:34 PM S M T W T F S
66 95420 KSRA CSTM FAST 4:41 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
67 96633 CSTM TLA LOCAL 4:59 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
68 95509 CSTM ASO SEMI FAST 5:03 PM 5:04 PM S M T W T F S
69 95510 ASO CSTM FAST 5:07 PM 5:08 PM S M T W T F S
70 96635 CSTM TLA LOCAL 5:26 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
71 51154 BSL CSTM PASS 5:34 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
72 95511 CSTM ASO SEMI FAST 5:41 PM 5:42 PM S M T W T F S
73 95422 KSRA CSTM FAST 5:51 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
74 95512 ASO CSTM FAST 6:01 PM 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
75 96637 CSTM TLA LOCAL 6:03 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
76 95413 CSTM KSRA FAST 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
77 95513 CSTM ASO FAST 6:37 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
78 96512 ASO CSTM LOCAL 6:41 PM 6:42 PM S M T W T F S
79 95609 CSTM TLA FAST 6:49 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
80 95515 CSTM ASO FAST 6:58 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
81 95424 KSRA CSTM FAST 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
82 95611 CSTM TLA FAST 7:19 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
83 95514 ASO CSTM FAST 7:36 PM 7:37 PM S M T W T F S
84 95415 CSTM KSRA FAST 7:41 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
85 95517 CSTM ASO FAST 7:52 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
86 95613 CSTM TLA FAST 8:03 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
87 96514 ASO CSTM LOCAL 8:09 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
88 96639 CSTM TLA LOCAL 8:24 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
89 95417 CSTM KSRA FAST 8:35 PM 8:36 PM S M T W T F S
90 95615 CSTM TLA FAST 8:46 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
91 95516 ASO CSTM FAST 9:00 PM 9:01 PM S M T W T F S
92 95617 CSTM TLA FAST 9:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
93 95426 KSRA CSTM FAST 9:15 PM 9:16 PM S M T W T F S
94 95519 CSTM ASO SEMI FAST 9:29 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
95 96641 CSTM TLA LOCAL 9:52 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
96 95419 CSTM KSRA FAST 10:06 PM 10:07 PM S M T W T F S
97 96643 CSTM TLA LOCAL 10:16 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
98 95428 KSRA CSTM FAST 10:19 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
99 96516 ASO CSTM LOCAL 10:36 PM 10:37 PM S M T W T F S
100 96645 CSTM TLA LOCAL 10:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
101 96647 CSTM TLA LOCAL 11:02 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
102 96511 CSTM ASO LOCAL 11:11 PM 11:12 PM S M T W T F S
103 96404 KSRA CSTM LOCAL 11:33 PM 11:34 PM S M T W T F S
104 96649 CSTM TLA LOCAL 11:36 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
105 96651 CSTM TLA LOCAL 11:59 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
106 96608 TLA CLA LOCAL FIRST STN 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
107 96652 TLA CLA LOCAL FIRST STN 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
108 96648 TLA CLA LOCAL FIRST STN 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
109 95606 TLA CSTM FAST FIRST STN 10:42 AM S M T W T F S
110 95602 TLA CSTM FAST FIRST STN 7:24 AM S M T W T F S
111 96616 TLA CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
112 96614 TLA CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
113 96612 TLA CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
114 96610 TLA CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
115 96606 TLA CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 6:14 AM S M T W T F S
116 96604 TLA CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 4:33 AM S M T W T F S
117 96602 TLA CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
118 96646 TLA CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 10:28 PM S M T W T F S
119 96644 TLA CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 10:01 PM S M T W T F S
120 96642 TLA CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 9:28 PM S M T W T F S
121 96640 TLA CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
122 96638 TLA CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
123 96636 TLA CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 8:19 PM S M T W T F S
124 96632 TLA CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
125 96630 TLA CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 2:53 PM S M T W T F S
126 96628 TLA CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 1:54 PM S M T W T F S
127 96626 TLA CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 1:33 PM S M T W T F S
128 96622 TLA CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 12:39 PM S M T W T F S
129 96620 TLA CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 12:24 PM S M T W T F S
130 96618 TLA CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 11:57 AM S M T W T F S
131 95616 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST FIRST STN 5:36 PM S M T W T F S
132 95614 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST FIRST STN 5:12 PM S M T W T F S
133 95612 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST FIRST STN 4:37 PM S M T W T F S
134 95610 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST FIRST STN 4:08 PM S M T W T F S
135 95608 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST FIRST STN 3:51 PM S M T W T F S
136 95604 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST FIRST STN 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
137 95620 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST FIRST STN 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
138 95618 TLA DR FAST FIRST STN 6:16 PM S M T W T F S
139 96650 TLA DR LOCAL FIRST STN 11:13 PM S M T W T F S
140 96634 TLA TNA LOCAL FIRST STN 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
141 96624 TNA CSTM LOCAL FIRST STN 12:54 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network