A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Titagarh Station | Trains From and To Titagarh Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Titagarh Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Titagarh by train, then find the Complete information about Titagarh Train Station, nearest railway stations to Titagarh, distance to Titagarh from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Titagarh, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Titagarh Station - List of Titagarh Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Titagarh Station, Trains from Titagarh, and Trains Passing through the Titagarh Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 31629 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:10 AM 12:11 AM S M T W T F S
2 31542 STB SDAH LOCAL 12:14 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
3 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 2:20 AM 2:22 AM S M T W T F S
4 31811 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 3:50 AM 3:51 AM S M T W T F S
5 31412 NH SDAH LOCAL 4:28 AM 4:29 AM S M T W T F S
6 31311 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 4:42 AM 4:43 AM S M T W T F S
7 31911 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 4:50 AM 4:51 AM S M T W T F S
8 31512 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:57 AM 4:58 AM S M T W T F S
9 31511 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:05 AM 5:06 AM S M T W T F S
10 31414 NH SDAH LOCAL 5:13 AM 5:14 AM S M T W T F S
11 31611 SDAH RHA LOCAL 5:35 AM 5:36 AM S M T W T F S
12 31912 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:42 AM 5:43 AM S M T W T F S
13 31312 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:50 AM 5:51 AM S M T W T F S
14 31813 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 5:50 AM 5:51 AM S M T W T F S
15 31313 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 6:00 AM 6:01 AM S M T W T F S
16 31812 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:05 AM 6:06 AM S M T W T F S
17 31613 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:07 AM 6:08 AM M T W T F S
18 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 6:19 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
19 31211 SDAH BP LOCAL 6:20 AM 6:21 AM M T W T F S
20 34052 NH BGB LOCAL 6:21 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
21 31514 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:25 AM 6:26 AM S M T W T F S
22 31513 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:30 AM 6:31 AM S M T W T F S
23 31815 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:40 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
24 31212 BP SDAH LOCAL 6:46 AM 6:47 AM M T W T F S
25 31615 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:50 AM 6:51 AM S M T W T F S
26 31314 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 6:54 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
27 31315 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:00 AM 7:01 AM S M T W T F S
28 31914 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 7:01 AM 7:02 AM S M T W T F S
29 31413 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:08 AM 7:09 AM M T W T F S
30 31516 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:24 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
31 31817 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:25 AM 7:26 AM S M T W T F S
32 31816 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:37 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
33 31415 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:40 AM 7:41 AM S M T W T F S
34 31317 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:48 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
35 31515 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:55 AM 7:56 AM S M T W T F S
36 31215 SDAH BP LOCAL 8:01 AM 8:02 AM M T W T F S
37 31316 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 8:05 AM 8:06 AM S M T W T F S
38 31913 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:10 AM 8:11 AM S M T W T F S
39 31416 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:15 AM 8:16 AM M T W T F S
40 31217 SDAH BP LOCAL 8:17 AM 8:18 AM M T W T F S
41 31216 BP SDAH LOCAL 8:23 AM 8:24 AM M T W T F S
42 31417 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
43 31219 SDAH BP LOCAL 8:32 AM 8:33 AM M T W T F S
44 31391 SDAH KYI LOCAL 8:38 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
45 31633 SDAH RHA LOCAL 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
46 31419 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:42 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
47 31051 BGB BP LOCAL 8:46 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
48 31220 BP SDAH LOCAL 8:49 AM 8:50 AM M T W T F S
49 31418 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:55 AM 8:56 AM S M T W T F S
50 31518 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:58 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F S
51 31319 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
52 31222 BP SDAH LOCAL 9:03 AM 9:04 AM S M T W T F S
53 30128 KLYM MJT LOCAL 9:07 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
54 31221 SDAH BP LOCAL 9:08 AM 9:09 AM S M T W T F S
55 31517 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:18 AM 9:19 AM S M T W T F S
56 30116 BP BBDB LOCAL 9:33 AM 9:34 AM S M T W T F S
57 31420 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:33 AM 9:34 AM S M T W T F S
58 31223 SDAH BP LOCAL 9:40 AM 9:41 AM M T W T F S
59 31422 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:50 AM 9:51 AM S M T W T F S
60 31321 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 9:50 AM 9:51 AM S M T W T F S
61 31224 BP SDAH LOCAL 9:58 AM 9:59 AM M T W T F S
62 31421 SDAH NH LOCAL 9:58 AM 9:59 AM M T W T F S
63 31802 KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 10:04 AM 10:05 AM M T W T F S
64 31225 SDAH BP LOCAL 10:04 AM 10:05 AM M T W T F S
65 31318 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:06 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
66 31520 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:12 AM 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
67 31227 SDAH BP LOCAL 10:15 AM 10:16 AM M T W T F S
68 31226 BP SDAH LOCAL 10:26 AM 10:27 AM M T W T F S
69 31915 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:28 AM 10:29 AM S M T W T F S
70 31228 BP SDAH LOCAL 10:33 AM 10:34 AM M T W T F S
71 31229 SDAH BP LOCAL 10:35 AM 10:36 AM M T W T F S
72 31820 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:39 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
73 31151 SDAH BWN LOCAL 10:45 AM 10:46 AM S M T W T F S
74 31918 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 10:46 AM 10:47 AM S M T W T F S
75 31230 BP SDAH LOCAL 11:01 AM 11:02 AM M T W T F S
76 31519 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:02 AM 11:03 AM S M T W T F S
77 31424 NH SDAH LOCAL 11:08 AM 11:09 AM M T W T F S
78 31423 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:10 AM 11:11 AM S M T W T F S
79 31392 KYI SDAH LOCAL 11:17 AM 11:18 AM S M T W T F S
80 31636 RHA SDAH LOCAL 11:18 AM 11:19 AM S M T W T F S
81 31821 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 11:18 AM 11:19 AM S M T W T F S
82 31822 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:25 AM 11:26 AM S M T W T F S
83 31522 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:37 AM 11:38 AM S M T W T F S
84 31425 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:45 AM 11:46 AM M T W T F S
85 31323 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 11:52 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
86 34056 KLYM BGB LOCAL 11:54 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
87 31521 SDAH STB LOCAL 12:05 PM 12:06 PM S M T W T F S
88 31619 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:15 PM 12:16 PM S M T W T F S
89 31920 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 12:21 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
90 30121 MJT NH LOCAL 12:21 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
91 31823 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 12:32 PM 12:33 PM S M T W T F S
92 31426 NH SDAH LOCAL 12:33 PM 12:34 PM S M T W T F S
93 31427 SDAH NH LOCAL 12:50 PM 12:51 PM M T W T F S
94 31428 NH SDAH LOCAL 12:51 PM 12:52 PM M T W T F S
95 31325 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 1:00 PM 1:01 PM S M T W T F S
96 31524 STB SDAH LOCAL 1:00 PM 1:01 PM S M T W T F S
97 31917 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 1:15 PM 1:16 PM S M T W T F S
98 31523 SDAH STB LOCAL 1:30 PM 1:31 PM S M T W T F S
99 31429 SDAH NH LOCAL 1:40 PM 1:41 PM M T W T F S
100 31430 NH SDAH LOCAL 1:43 PM 1:44 PM S M T W T F S
101 31824 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 1:47 PM 1:48 PM S M T W T F S
102 31825 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 1:55 PM 1:56 PM S M T W T F S
103 31432 NH SDAH LOCAL 2:03 PM 2:04 PM M T W T F S
104 31393 SDAH KYI LOCAL 2:05 PM 2:06 PM M T W T F S
105 31231 SDAH BP LOCAL 2:12 PM 2:13 PM S M T W T F S
106 31322 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 2:18 PM 2:19 PM S M T W T F S
107 31431 SDAH NH LOCAL 2:22 PM 2:23 PM S M T W T F S
108 31919 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 2:35 PM 2:36 PM S M T W T F S
109 31232 BP SDAH LOCAL 2:43 PM 2:44 PM S M T W T F S
110 31525 SDAH STB LOCAL 2:50 PM 2:51 PM S M T W T F S
111 31526 STB SDAH LOCAL 2:50 PM 2:51 PM S M T W T F S
112 31324 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 3:03 PM 3:04 PM S M T W T F S
113 31327 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 3:10 PM 3:11 PM S M T W T F S
114 31434 NH SDAH LOCAL 3:13 PM 3:14 PM M T W T F S
115 31233 SDAH BP LOCAL 3:20 PM 3:21 PM M T W T F S
116 31621 SDAH RHA LOCAL 3:30 PM 3:31 PM S M T W T F S
117 31053 BGB NH LOCAL 3:31 PM 3:32 PM S M T W T F S
118 30122 NH MJT LOCAL 3:38 PM 3:39 PM S M T W T F S
119 31234 BP SDAH LOCAL 3:46 PM 3:47 PM M T W T F S
120 31827 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 3:55 PM 3:56 PM S M T W T F S
121 31528 STB SDAH LOCAL 3:57 PM 3:58 PM S M T W T F S
122 31329 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 4:05 PM 4:06 PM S M T W T F S
123 31394 KYI SDAH LOCAL 4:08 PM 4:09 PM M T W T F S
124 31527 SDAH STB LOCAL 4:15 PM 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
125 31922 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 4:19 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
126 31433 SDAH NH LOCAL 4:32 PM 4:33 PM S M T W T F S
127 31235 SDAH BP LOCAL 4:38 PM 4:39 PM S M T W T F S
128 30152 NH MJT LOCAL 4:41 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
129 31828 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:52 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
130 31152 BWN SDAH LOCAL 4:58 PM 4:59 PM S M T W T F S
131 31435 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:05 PM 5:06 PM S M T W T F S
132 31530 STB SDAH LOCAL 5:11 PM 5:12 PM S M T W T F S
133 31326 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
134 30112 BP MJT LOCAL 5:21 PM 5:22 PM S M T W T F S
135 31331 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 5:23 PM 5:24 PM S M T W T F S
136 31529 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:30 PM 5:31 PM S M T W T F S
137 31924 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:32 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
138 31801 SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL 5:37 PM 5:38 PM M T W T F S
139 31436 NH SDAH LOCAL 5:45 PM 5:46 PM S M T W T F S
140 31921 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 5:45 PM 5:46 PM S M T W T F S
141 31437 SDAH NH LOCAL 6:03 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
142 31261 BNXR BP LOCAL 6:10 PM 6:11 PM S M T W T F S
143 31237 SDAH BP LOCAL 6:11 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
144 30154 NH MJT LOCAL 6:16 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
145 31601 SDAH RHA LADIES SPL 6:20 PM 6:21 PM M T W T F S
146 31328 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 6:22 PM 6:23 PM S M T W T F S
147 31236 BP SDAH LOCAL 6:31 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
148 33231 DDJ BP LOCAL 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
149 31439 SDAH NH LOCAL 6:35 PM 6:36 PM M T W T F S
150 31532 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:41 PM 6:42 PM S M T W T F S
151 31333 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 6:45 PM 6:46 PM S M T W T F S
152 33232 BP DDJ LOCAL 6:51 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
153 31923 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
154 31239 SDAH BP LOCAL 7:01 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
155 34054 NH BGB LOCAL 7:05 PM 7:06 PM S M T W T F S
156 31441 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:09 PM 7:10 PM M T W T F S
157 31055 BGB NH LOCAL 7:21 PM 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
158 31533 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:23 PM 7:24 PM S M T W T F S
159 31238 BP SDAH LOCAL 7:26 PM 7:27 PM S M T W T F S
160 30135 MJT RHA LOCAL 7:33 PM 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
161 31438 NH SDAH LOCAL 7:43 PM 7:44 PM M T W T F S
162 31628 RHA SDAH LOCAL 7:46 PM 7:47 PM S M T W T F S
163 31925 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 7:47 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
164 31330 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 7:54 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
165 31835 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:05 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S
166 31440 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:10 PM 8:11 PM M T W T F S
167 30111 BLN BP LOCAL 8:11 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
168 31443 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:12 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
169 31832 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:18 PM 8:19 PM S M T W T F S
170 31535 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:20 PM 8:21 PM S M T W T F S
171 31240 BP SDAH LOCAL 8:28 PM 8:29 PM S M T W T F S
172 31634 RHA SDAH LOCAL 8:34 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
173 31442 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:35 PM 8:36 PM S M T W T F S
174 31337 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 8:40 PM 8:41 PM S M T W T F S
175 30123 MJT NH LOCAL 8:50 PM 8:51 PM S M T W T F S
176 31332 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 8:52 PM 8:53 PM S M T W T F S
177 31625 SDAH RHA LOCAL 8:55 PM 8:56 PM S M T W T F S
178 31927 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 9:02 PM 9:03 PM S M T W T F S
179 31834 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:03 PM 9:04 PM S M T W T F S
180 31630 RHA SDAH LOCAL 9:12 PM 9:13 PM M T W T F S
181 31537 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:15 PM 9:16 PM S M T W T F S
182 31536 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:21 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
183 31445 SDAH NH LOCAL 9:22 PM 9:23 PM M T W T F S
184 31837 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 9:30 PM 9:31 PM S M T W T F S
185 31444 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:33 PM 9:34 PM S M T W T F S
186 31836 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:41 PM 9:42 PM S M T W T F S
187 31447 SDAH NH LOCAL 9:50 PM 9:51 PM S M T W T F S
188 31926 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 9:51 PM 9:52 PM S M T W T F S
189 31446 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:55 PM 9:56 PM M T W T F S
190 31929 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:00 PM 10:01 PM S M T W T F S
191 31334 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:02 PM 10:03 PM S M T W T F S
192 31631 SDAH RHA LOCAL 10:10 PM 10:11 PM S M T W T F S
193 31539 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:20 PM 10:21 PM S M T W T F S
194 31538 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:29 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
195 31448 NH SDAH LOCAL 10:31 PM 10:32 PM M T W T F S
196 31339 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 10:35 PM 10:36 PM S M T W T F S
197 31632 RHA SDAH LOCAL 10:39 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
198 31449 SDAH NH LOCAL 10:52 PM 10:53 PM S M T W T F S
199 31336 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:59 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
200 31540 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:07 PM 11:08 PM S M T W T F S
201 31541 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:10 PM 11:11 PM S M T W T F S
202 31928 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 11:20 PM 11:21 PM S M T W T F S
203 31627 SDAH RHA LOCAL 11:20 PM 11:21 PM S M T W T F S
204 31450 NH SDAH LOCAL 11:38 PM 11:39 PM S M T W T F S
205 31451 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:40 PM 11:41 PM S M T W T F S
206 31838 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:52 PM 11:53 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network