Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Tisua Station - List of Tisua Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Tisua Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Tisua Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
LKO SRE PAS (54251) 6:08 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
ROZA BE PASS (54355) 7:30 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
BE PRG PASS (54378) 8:46 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
BSB BE EXPRESS (14235) 1:05 PM 1:07 PM S M T W T F S
PRG BE PASS (54377) 2:03 PM 2:04 PM S M T W T F S
BE BSB EXPRESS (14236) 4:08 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
SPC DELHI PASS (54075) 5:58 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
BE ROJA PASS (54356) 7:10 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
SRE LKO PASS (54252) 9:00 PM 9:02 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network