Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Tisua Station | Trains From and To Tisua Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Tisua Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Tisua by train, then find the Complete information about Tisua Train Station, nearest railway stations to Tisua, distance to Tisua from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Tisua, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Tisua Station - List of Tisua Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Tisua Station, Trains from Tisua, and Trains Passing through the Tisua Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54251 LKO SRE PAS 6:08 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 54355 ROZA BE PASS 7:30 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
3 54378 BE PRG PASS 8:46 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
4 14235 BSB BE EXPRESS 1:05 PM 1:07 PM S M T W T F S
5 54377 PRG BE PASS 2:03 PM 2:04 PM S M T W T F S
6 14236 BE BSB EXPRESS 4:08 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
7 54075 SPC DELHI PASS 5:58 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
8 54356 BE ROJA PASS 7:10 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
9 54252 SRE LKO PASS 9:00 PM 9:02 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network