Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Tiruvallur Station | Trains From and To Tiruvallur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Tiruvallur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Tiruvallur by train, then find the Complete information about Tiruvallur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Tiruvallur, distance to Tiruvallur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Tiruvallur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Tiruvallur Station - List of Tiruvallur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Tiruvallur Station, Trains from Tiruvallur, and Trains Passing through the Tiruvallur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 43255 MAS TRL LOCAL 12:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
2 43257 MAS TRL LOCAL 12:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
3 43801 MSB AJJ LOCAL 2:35 AM 2:36 AM S M T W T F S
4 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 2:39 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 2:48 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
6 22650 YERCAUD EXP 2:54 AM 2:55 AM S M T W T F S
7 43402 AJJ MAS LOCAL 4:19 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
8 12602 CHENNAI MAIL 4:28 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
9 43802 AJJ MSB LOCAL 4:34 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
10 43201 MAS TRL LOCAL 4:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 43501 MAS TRT LOCAL 5:06 AM 5:07 AM S M T W T F S
12 43404 AJJ MAS LOCAL 5:14 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
13 16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 5:34 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
14 43803 MSB AJJ LOCAL 5:45 AM 5:46 AM S M T W T F S
15 43406 AJJ MAS LOCAL 5:59 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
16 43401 MAS AJJ FAST 6:14 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
17 43902 KBT MAS LOCAL 6:18 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
18 43203 MAS TRL LOCAL 6:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 43502 TRT MAS LOCAL 6:34 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
20 66016 AJJ MSB FAST 6:50 AM 6:51 AM S M T W T F S
21 43701 MSB TRL LOCAL 6:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
22 16057 SAPTHAGIRI EXP 6:58 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
23 43205 MAS TRL LOCAL 7:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 43403 MAS AJJ LOCAL 7:12 AM 7:13 AM S M T W T F S
25 43408 AJJ MAS FAST 7:13 AM 7:14 AM S M T W T F S
26 43504 TRT MAS LOCAL 7:24 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
27 43932 AJJ VLCY LADIES SPL 7:34 AM 7:35 AM M T W T F S
28 43703 MSB TRL LOCAL 7:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 43831 AVD TRL LOCAL 7:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
30 43410 AJJ MAS FAST 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
31 43405 MAS AJJ LOCAL 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
32 66022 TPTY MAS MEMU 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
33 16090 YELAGIRI EXPRESS 7:58 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
34 43207 MAS TRL LOCAL 8:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 43861 ENR TRL LOCAL 8:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 43503 MAS TRT LOCAL 8:15 AM 8:16 AM S M T W T F S
37 43806 AJJ MSB FAST 8:19 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
38 66015 MAS TPTY MEMU 8:22 AM 8:23 AM S M T W T F S
39 66018 VLR MSB MEMU 8:22 AM 8:23 AM S M T W T F S
40 43412 AJJ MAS LOCAL 8:44 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
41 43209 MAS TRL LOCAL 9:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
42 43211 MAS TRL LOCAL 9:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
43 16204 TPTY MAS EXPRES 9:18 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
44 43414 AJJ MAS LOCAL 9:29 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
45 43407 MAS AJJ LOCAL 9:32 AM 9:33 AM S M T W T F S
46 43213 MAS TRL LOCAL 9:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 43409 MAS AJJ LOCAL 10:17 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
48 43215 MAS TRL LOCAL 10:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
49 43506 TRT MAS LOCAL 10:32 AM 10:33 AM S M T W T F S
50 66047 MAS TPTY PASS 10:36 AM 10:37 AM S M T W T F S
51 43217 MAS TRL LOCAL 10:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
52 43219 MAS TRL LOCAL 11:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
53 43505 MAS TRT LOCAL 11:06 AM 11:07 AM S M T W T F S
54 43705 MSB TRL LOCAL 11:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
55 66008 AJJ MAS LOCAL 11:29 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
56 43901 MAS KBT LOCAL 11:37 AM 11:38 AM S M T W T F S
57 43842 AJJ AVD LOCAL 11:49 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
58 43411 MAS AJJ LOCAL 12:07 PM 12:08 PM S M T W T F S
59 43912 KBT MSB LOCAL 12:14 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
60 16054 MADRAS EXPRESS 12:28 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
61 43418 AJJ MAS LOCAL 12:34 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
62 43221 MAS TRL LOCAL 12:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
63 43507 MAS TRT LOCAL 12:52 PM 12:53 PM S M T W T F S
64 43903 MAS KBT LOCAL 1:07 PM 1:08 PM S M T W T F S
65 12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 1:23 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
66 43223 MAS TRL LOCAL 1:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
67 43941 VLCY TRT LOCAL 1:34 PM 1:35 PM M T W T F S
68 43904 KBT MAS LOCAL 1:43 PM 1:44 PM S M T W T F S
69 43413 MAS AJJ LOCAL 1:57 PM 1:58 PM S M T W T F S
70 56001 MAS AJJ PASS 1:59 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
71 43508 TRT MAS LOCAL 2:04 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
72 12609 BANGALORE EXP 2:09 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
73 43420 AJJ MAS LOCAL 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
74 43707 MSB TRL LOCAL 2:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
75 43225 MAS TRL LOCAL 2:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
76 16053 TIRUPATHI EXP 2:48 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
77 43415 MAS AJJ LOCAL 2:52 PM 2:53 PM S M T W T F S
78 43227 MAS TRL LOCAL 3:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
79 43510 TRT MAS LOCAL 3:29 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
80 43509 MAS TRT LOCAL 3:32 PM 3:33 PM S M T W T F S
81 43805 MSB AJJ LOCAL 3:40 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
82 66048 TPTY MAS PASS 3:54 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
83 43229 MAS TRL LOCAL 3:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
84 43422 AJJ MAS LOCAL 4:14 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
85 43231 MAS TRL LOCAL 4:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
86 43512 TRT MAS LOCAL 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
87 43511 MAS TRT LOCAL 4:37 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
88 43709 MSB TRL LOCAL 4:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
89 43808 AJJ MSB LOCAL 4:54 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
90 43233 MAS TRL LOCAL 5:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
91 43841 AVD AJJ LOCAL 5:09 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
92 66009 MAS AJJ LOCAL 5:09 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
93 16203 TIRUPATHY EXP 5:13 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
94 43424 AJJ MAS LOCAL 5:34 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
95 43235 MAS TRL LOCAL 5:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
96 43851 PON TRL LOCAL 5:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
97 43514 TRT MAS LOCAL 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
98 43419 MAS AJJ LOCAL 5:52 PM 5:53 PM S M T W T F S
99 43237 MAS TRT LOCAL 6:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
100 43421 MAS AJJ LOCAL 6:22 PM 6:23 PM S M T W T F S
101 66011 MAS AJJ FAST 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
102 16089 YELGIRI EXP 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
103 43426 AJJ MAS LOCAL 6:39 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
104 43239 MAS TRL LOCAL 6:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
105 43513 MAS TRT LOCAL 6:45 PM 6:46 PM S M T W T F S
106 66014 TPTY MAS MEMU 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
107 66017 MSB VLR MEMU 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
108 43516 TRT MAS LOCAL 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
109 43711 MSB TRL LOCAL 7:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
110 43241 MAS TRL LOCAL 7:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
111 43425 MAS AJJ LOCAL 7:13 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
112 43823 MSB TRT FAST 7:18 PM 7:19 PM S M T W T F S
113 43931 VLCY AJJ LADIES LOCAL 7:20 PM 7:21 PM M T W T F S
114 43428 AJJ MAS LOCAL 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
115 43243 MAS TRL LOCAL 7:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
116 43427 MAS AJJ LOCAL 7:47 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
117 66021 MAS TPTY MEMU 7:57 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
118 43245 MAS TRL LOCAL 8:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
119 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 8:03 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
120 43430 AJJ MAS LOCAL 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
121 43515 MAS TRT LOCAL 8:07 PM 8:08 PM S M T W T F S
122 16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP 8:13 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
123 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 8:18 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
124 66010 AJJ MAS LOCAL 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
125 43431 MAS AJJ FAST 8:39 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
126 43247 MAS TRL LOCAL 8:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
127 12601 MANGALORE MAIL 8:54 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
128 43429 MAS AJJ LOCAL 8:56 PM 8:57 PM S M T W T F S
129 43434 AJJ MAS LOCAL 8:59 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
130 43713 MSB TRL LOCAL 9:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
131 43518 TRT MAS LOCAL 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
132 43517 MAS TRT LOCAL 9:22 PM 9:23 PM S M T W T F S
133 16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 9:34 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
134 43249 MAS TRL LOCAL 9:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
135 43436 AJJ MAS LOCAL 9:59 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
136 43251 MAS TRL LOCAL 10:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
137 43433 MAS AJJ LOCAL 10:12 PM 10:13 PM S M T W T F S
138 43438 AJJ MAS LOCAL 10:19 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
139 43844 AJJ AVD LOCAL 10:24 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
140 56002 AJJ MAS PASS 10:44 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
141 43520 TRT MAS LOCAL 10:49 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
142 43253 MAS TRL LOCAL 10:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
143 43435 MAS AJJ LOCAL 11:17 PM 11:18 PM S M T W T F S
144 22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS 11:19 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
145 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 11:29 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
146 66013 MAS AJJ LOCAL 11:53 PM 11:54 PM S M T W T F S
147 43832 TRL AVD LOCAL FIRST STN 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
148 43921 TRL KBT LOCAL FIRST STN 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
149 43222 TRL MAS FAST FIRST STN 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
150 43216 TRL MAS FAST FIRST STN 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
151 43204 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
152 43202 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
153 43258 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
154 43256 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
155 43254 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
156 43252 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
157 43250 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
158 43248 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
159 43246 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
160 43244 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
161 43242 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
162 43240 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
163 43238 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
164 43236 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
165 43234 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
166 43232 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
167 43230 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
168 43228 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
169 43260 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
170 43226 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
171 43224 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
172 43220 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
173 43218 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
174 43214 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
175 43212 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
176 43210 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
177 43208 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
178 43206 TRL MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
179 43710 TRL MSB LOCAL FIRST STN 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
180 43708 TRL MSB LOCAL FIRST STN 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
181 43706 TRL MSB LOCAL FIRST STN 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
182 43704 TRL MSB LOCAL FIRST STN 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
183 43702 TRL MSB LOCAL FIRST STN 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
184 43852 TRL PON LOCAL FIRST STN 5:25 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network