Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Tiruvalla Station | Trains From and To Tiruvalla Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Tiruvalla Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Tiruvalla by train, then find the Complete information about Tiruvalla Train Station, nearest railway stations to Tiruvalla, distance to Tiruvalla from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Tiruvalla, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Tiruvalla Station - List of Tiruvalla Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Tiruvalla Station, Trains from Tiruvalla, and Trains Passing through the Tiruvalla Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16349 RAJYA RANI EXP 12:48 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
2 16343 AMRITHA EXPRESS 12:48 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
3 16348 TRIVANDRUM EXP 1:23 AM 1:25 AM S M T W T F S
4 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 2:25 AM 2:27 AM T
5 19260 BVC KCVL EXP 2:25 AM 2:27 AM S
6 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 2:25 AM 2:27 AM F
7 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 2:30 AM 2:32 AM T
8 22114 KCVL LTT SF EXP 2:35 AM 2:37 AM M T
9 16350 RAJYA RANI EXP 3:03 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
10 16344 AMRITHA EXPRESS 3:03 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
11 12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 3:33 AM 3:34 AM W
12 06089 TRIVANDRUM EXP 4:38 AM 4:40 AM T
13 12695 TRIVANDRUM EXP 4:39 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
14 16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 5:19 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
15 56392 QLN ERS PASS 5:44 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
16 06097 MAJN KCVL EXP 5:53 AM 5:55 AM S
17 56305 KTYM QLN PASS 6:17 AM 6:18 AM S M T W T F S
18 16303 VANCHINAD EXP 6:32 AM 6:34 AM S M T W T F S
19 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 6:38 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
20 66307 ERS QLN PASS 7:15 AM 7:16 AM S M T T F S
21 16302 VENAD EXPRESS 7:18 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
22 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 8:13 AM 8:15 AM M T
23 12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 8:28 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
24 16650 PARASURAM EXP 8:38 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
25 66300 QLN ERS MEMU 9:07 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F
26 16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 9:24 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
27 17229 SABARI EXPRESS 9:28 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
28 56394 QLN KTYM PASS 9:58 AM 9:59 AM S M T W T F S
29 56365 GUV PUU FAST PA 10:14 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
30 12202 LTT GARIB RATH 10:47 AM 10:49 AM S T
31 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 11:19 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
32 12626 KERALA EXPRESS 11:38 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
33 18567 VSKP QLN EXP 12:13 PM 12:15 PM T
34 66308 KOLLAM ERS MEMU 12:30 PM 12:31 PM S M T T F S
35 56387 ERS KYJ PASS 1:24 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
36 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 1:28 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
37 06336 GUWAHATI EXP 2:03 PM 2:05 PM S
38 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 2:04 PM 2:06 PM W S
39 17230 SABARI EXP 2:44 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
40 12515 GUWAHATI EXP 2:48 PM 2:50 PM S
41 12778 HUBLI EXP 2:49 PM 2:50 PM T
42 16525 BANGALORE EXP 3:20 PM 3:22 PM S M T W T F S
43 16649 PARASURAM EXP 3:30 PM 3:31 PM S M T W T F S
44 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 3:38 PM 3:40 PM M
45 66301 ERS KOLLAM MEMU 4:34 PM 4:35 PM S T W T F S
46 56388 KYJ ERS PASS 4:41 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
47 12624 CHENNAI MAIL 4:58 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
48 12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 5:13 PM 5:15 PM W
49 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 5:30 PM 5:32 PM T
50 19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES 5:30 PM 5:32 PM T
51 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 5:30 PM 5:32 PM S
52 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 5:30 PM 5:32 PM M
53 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 6:06 PM 6:08 PM F
54 12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 6:06 PM 6:08 PM S
55 56393 KTYM QLN PASS 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
56 56304 NCJ KTYM PASS 6:36 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
57 16301 VENAD EXPRESS 7:10 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
58 12507 GUWAHATI EXP 7:10 PM 7:12 PM T
59 12508 GHY TVC EXPRESS 7:17 PM 7:18 PM F
60 12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 7:17 PM 7:18 PM W
61 12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 7:23 PM 7:25 PM M F
62 22113 LTT KCVL EXPRES 7:23 PM 7:25 PM T S
63 12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 7:25 PM 7:27 PM S M T W T F S
64 06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA 7:33 PM 7:35 PM W
65 16304 VANCHINAD EXP 8:13 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
66 56391 ERS QLN PASS 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
67 56366 PUU GUV FAST PA 8:40 PM 8:41 PM S M T W T F S
68 06088 TVC MAS EXP 9:03 PM 9:05 PM W
69 16629 MALABAR EXP 9:24 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
70 18568 QLN VSKP EXP 10:08 PM 10:10 PM F
71 16347 MANGALORE EXP 11:08 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network