All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Tirunnavaya Station | Trains From and To Tirunnavaya Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Tirunnavaya Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Tirunnavaya by train, then find the Complete information about Tirunnavaya Train Station, nearest railway stations to Tirunnavaya, distance to Tirunnavaya from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Tirunnavaya, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Tirunnavaya Station - List of Tirunnavaya Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Tirunnavaya Station, Trains from Tirunnavaya, and Trains Passing through the Tirunnavaya Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56600 CLT SRR PASS 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 16314 ERNAKULAM EXP 7:38 AM 7:40 AM T S
3 16308 ALLEPPEY EXP 7:38 AM 7:40 AM S M T W F
4 56603 TCR CAN PASS 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
5 56664 CLT TCR PASS 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
6 56650 CAN CBE F PASS 9:18 AM 9:19 AM S M T W T F S
7 56323 CBE MAQ FAST PASS 11:19 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
8 56324 MAQ CBE FAST PASS 1:59 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
9 56651 CBE CAN F PASS 5:06 PM 5:07 PM S M T W T F S
10 56601 SRR CLT PASS 6:39 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
11 56602 CAN SRR PASS 7:18 PM 7:19 PM S M T W T F S
12 56663 TCR CLT PASS 7:30 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S
13 16307 CANNANORE EXP 7:53 PM 7:55 PM S M T W F
14 16313 CANNANORE EXP 7:53 PM 7:55 PM T S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network