All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Timarni Station | Trains From and To Timarni Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Timarni Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Timarni by train, then find the Complete information about Timarni Train Station, nearest railway stations to Timarni, distance to Timarni from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Timarni, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Timarni Station - List of Timarni Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Timarni Station, Trains from Timarni, and Trains Passing through the Timarni Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 2:33 AM 2:35 AM F
2 51157 BSL ET PASS 3:10 AM 3:12 AM S M T W T F S
3 15018 GKP LTT EXP 5:18 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
4 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 6:04 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
5 51188 KTE BSL PASS 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
6 11070 TULSI EXPRESS 8:41 AM 8:43 AM M W
7 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 9:42 AM 9:44 AM S M T W T F S
8 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
9 12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 10:41 AM 10:43 AM S
10 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 11:20 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
11 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 2:13 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
12 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 2:53 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
13 51187 BSL KTE PASS 3:28 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
14 11069 TULSI EXPRESS 3:51 PM 3:53 PM S T
15 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 6:30 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
16 51158 ET BSL PASS 8:37 PM 8:39 PM S M T W T F S
17 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 9:33 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network