Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Tilrath Station - List of Tilrath Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Tilrath Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Tilrath Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BJU KIR PASS (55222) 3:36 AM 3:38 AM S M T W T F S
DBG KIR PASS (55224) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
KIR HJP PASS (55539) 8:53 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
KIR SPJ PASS (55537) 12:50 PM 1:33 PM S M T W T F S
SPJ KIR PASS (55538) 2:43 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
KIR DBG PASS (55223) 5:21 PM 5:23 PM S M T W T F S
HJP KIR PASS (55540) 7:07 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
KIR BJU PASS (55221) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network