Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Thivim Station | Trains From and To Thivim Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Thivim Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Thivim by train, then find the Complete information about Thivim Train Station, nearest railway stations to Thivim, distance to Thivim from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Thivim, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Thivim Station - List of Thivim Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Thivim Station, Trains from Thivim, and Trains Passing through the Thivim Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 2:08 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 22908 HAPA MADGAON EX 3:56 AM 3:58 AM T
3 09309 KCVL INDB EXP 5:00 AM 5:02 AM F
4 22630 TEN DR EXPRES 5:00 AM 5:02 AM W
5 09416 MAJN ADI EXP 5:28 AM 5:30 AM M
6 50101 RN MAO PASS 5:55 AM 5:56 AM
7 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 6:46 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
8 16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 7:08 AM 7:10 AM M S
9 19260 BVC KCVL EXP 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S
10 50108 MAO SWV PASS 7:10 AM 7:11 AM S M T W T F S
11 12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES 7:26 AM 7:28 AM S
12 22629 DADAR TEN EXP 7:26 AM 7:28 AM F
13 22907 MAO HAPA SUP EX 8:02 AM 8:04 AM F
14 10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 9:29 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
15 09415 ADI MAJN SF SPL 10:32 AM 10:34 AM S
16 10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
17 12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 11:50 AM 11:52 AM S
18 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 12:28 PM 12:30 PM W F
19 19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES 12:32 PM 12:34 PM T
20 12052 JAN SHATABDI EX 12:52 PM 12:54 PM S M T W T F S
21 12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 1:22 PM 1:24 PM T W
22 12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 1:26 PM 1:28 PM F
23 12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 1:44 PM 1:46 PM M S
24 12051 JAN SHATABDI EX 2:52 PM 2:54 PM S M T W T F S
25 10112 KONKAN KANYA EX 5:35 PM 5:36 PM S M T W T F S
26 50107 SWV MAO PASS 5:55 PM 5:56 PM
27 10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
28 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 7:10 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
29 12741 VSG PATNA EXP 8:00 PM 8:02 PM W
30 50102 MAO RN PASS 9:10 PM 9:11 PM
31 16345 NETRAVATI EXP 10:40 PM 10:42 PM S M T W T F S
32 09310 INDB KCVL SPL 11:28 PM 11:30 PM T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network