Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Therubali Station | Trains From and To Therubali Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Therubali Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Therubali by train, then find the Complete information about Therubali Train Station, nearest railway stations to Therubali, distance to Therubali from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Therubali, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Therubali Station - List of Therubali Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Therubali Station, Trains from Therubali, and Trains Passing through the Therubali Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP 2:11 AM 2:13 AM S M T W T F S
2 58530 VSKP DURG PAS 2:49 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
3 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 4:09 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 4:09 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
5 58529 DURG VSKP PGR 5:46 AM 5:47 AM S M T W T F S
6 18437 BBS BWIP LINK E 5:57 AM 5:58 AM S M T W T F S
7 58302 KRPU SBP PASS 8:28 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
8 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 8:53 AM 8:55 AM S T
9 58528 VSKP RAIPUR PASS 9:20 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
10 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 10:13 AM 10:15 AM S T W T S
11 18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP 11:21 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
12 18301 SBP RGDA EXPRES 11:55 AM 11:57 AM S M T W T F S
13 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 1:55 PM 1:57 PM M T T F S
14 58527 R VSKP PASS 2:10 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
15 58301 SBP KRPU PASS 2:30 PM 2:32 PM S M T W T F S
16 18302 RGDA SBP EXPRES 2:58 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
17 18005 HWH KORAPUT EXP 3:08 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
18 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 6:48 PM 6:50 PM T S
19 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 7:25 PM 7:27 PM S M T W T F S
20 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 7:33 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
21 18438 BWIP BBS LINK E 9:06 PM 9:07 PM S M T W T F S
22 18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRE 11:43 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network