Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Thawe Junction Station | Trains From and To Thawe Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Thawe Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Thawe Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Thawe Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Thawe Junction , distance to Thawe Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Thawe Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Thawe Junction Station - List of Thawe Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Thawe Junction Station, Trains from Thawe Junction , and Trains Passing through the Thawe Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 05718 FZR KIR SPL 1:20 AM 1:22 AM F
2 05610 GKP GHY SPL 2:35 AM 2:40 AM S
3 55075 SV GKP PASS 4:20 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 55008 CPJ SEE PASS 5:55 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
5 05066 LJN CPR SPL 6:30 AM 6:35 AM M S
6 55107 SV THE PASS 7:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
7 55072 GKP SV PASS 9:30 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
8 05116 SVDK CPR SPL 10:01 AM 10:03 AM T
9 55109 SV THE PASS 10:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
10 05115 CPR SVDKSPL 11:58 AM 12:00 PM T
11 55073 SV CPJ PASS 12:20 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
12 05007 RMR HWH SPL 12:20 PM 12:25 PM F
13 55111 SV THE PASS 4:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 05609 GHY GKP SPECIAL 6:30 PM 6:35 PM F
15 55074 CPJ THAWE PASS 6:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
16 05717 KIR FZR SPECIAL 6:50 PM 6:55 PM T
17 55113 SV THE PASS 7:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
18 05065 CPR LJN SPL 9:15 PM 9:20 PM S T
19 05008 HWH RMR SPL 10:40 PM 10:42 PM S
20 55007 SEE CPJ PASS 10:50 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
21 55076 GKP SV PASS 11:45 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
22 55112 THAWE SIWAN PASS FIRST STN 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
23 55110 THAWE SIWAN PASS FIRST STN 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
24 55108 THAWE SIWAN PASS FIRST STN 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
25 55071 THE GKP PASS FIRST STN 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
26 55114 THE SV PASS FIRST STN 8:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network