Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Thalassery (Tellicherry) Station | Trains From and To Thalassery (Tellicherry) Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Thalassery (Tellicherry) Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Thalassery (Tellicherry) by train, then find the Complete information about Thalassery (Tellicherry) Train Station, nearest railway stations to Thalassery (Tellicherry), distance to Thalassery (Tellicherry) from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Thalassery (Tellicherry), train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Thalassery (Tellicherry) Station - List of Thalassery (Tellicherry) Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Thalassery (Tellicherry) Station, Trains from Thalassery (Tellicherry), and Trains Passing through the Thalassery (Tellicherry) Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22637 WEST COAST EXP 12:39 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
2 22638 WEST COAST EXP 12:54 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
3 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 1:13 AM 1:15 AM T
4 19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES 1:13 AM 1:15 AM T
5 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 1:13 AM 1:15 AM M
6 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 1:13 AM 1:15 AM W F
7 22852 SRC VIVEK EXP 1:23 AM 1:25 AM S
8 11098 POORNA EXPRESS 3:53 AM 3:55 AM M
9 16604 MAVELI EXPRESS 4:44 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
10 12081 JAN SHATABDI 5:04 AM 5:05 AM M T T F S
11 16308 ALLEPPEY EXP 5:18 AM 5:20 AM S M T W F
12 16314 ERNAKULAM EXP 5:18 AM 5:20 AM T S
13 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 5:30 AM 5:32 AM S M T W T F S
14 12685 MANGALORE EXP 5:38 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
15 22851 MAQ VIVEK EXP 6:04 AM 6:05 AM T
16 16855 MANGALORE EXP 6:04 AM 6:05 AM T
17 56650 CAN CBE F PASS 6:15 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
18 16629 MALABAR EXP 6:23 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
19 16347 MANGALORE EXP 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
20 17606 KCG MAQ EXP 7:28 AM 7:30 AM T F
21 16857 MANGALORE EXP 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S
22 16649 PARASURAM EXP 7:38 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
23 56653 CLT CAN PASS 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
24 16527 YPR CANNANORE E 8:33 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
25 56654 MAQ CLT PASS 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
26 12601 MANGALORE MAIL 9:08 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
27 16345 NETRAVATI EXP 9:10 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
28 16860 MAQ CHENNAI EXP 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
29 22149 ERS PUNE EXPRES 9:48 AM 9:50 AM T F
30 22114 KCVL LTT SF EXP 9:48 AM 9:50 AM M T
31 16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 9:53 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
32 22610 INTERCITY EXP 10:49 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
33 56324 MAQ CBE FAST PASS 11:13 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
34 56603 TCR CAN PASS 11:22 AM 11:23 AM S M T W T F S
35 16305 CANNANORE EXP 11:48 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
36 22113 LTT KCVL EXPRES 1:03 PM 1:05 PM T S
37 16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 1:38 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
38 22609 INTERCITY EXP 2:09 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
39 16565 MANGALOREEXP 2:23 PM 2:25 PM S
40 56323 CBE MAQ FAST PASS 2:43 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
41 16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 2:53 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
42 56602 CAN SRR PASS 3:12 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
43 56657 CLT CAN PASS 3:53 PM 3:54 PM S M T W T F S
44 12602 CHENNAI MAIL 3:58 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
45 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 4:08 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
46 22150 PUNE ERS SUP EX 4:34 PM 4:36 PM S W
47 16650 PARASURAM EXP 5:03 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
48 16348 TRIVANDRUM EXP 5:18 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
49 56652 CAN CLT PASS 5:50 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
50 16859 MS MANGALORE EX 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
51 16528 YESVANTPUR EXP 6:23 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
52 12686 CHENNAI EXP 6:48 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
53 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 6:58 PM 7:00 PM F
54 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 6:58 PM 7:00 PM T
55 19260 BVC KCVL EXP 6:58 PM 7:00 PM S
56 16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 6:58 PM 7:00 PM M S
57 16687 NAVYUG EXP 7:08 PM 7:10 PM M
58 16858 PUDUCHERRY EXP 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S
59 16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 7:19 PM 7:20 PM F
60 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 7:43 PM 7:45 PM T
61 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 8:03 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
62 56651 CBE CAN F PASS 8:33 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F S
63 16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 8:33 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
64 16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 9:28 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
65 16313 CANNANORE EXP 10:13 PM 10:15 PM T S
66 11097 POORNA EXPRESS 10:13 PM 10:15 PM S
67 16307 CANNANORE EXP 10:13 PM 10:15 PM S M T W F
68 17605 MAQ KCG EXPRESS 10:28 PM 10:30 PM W S
69 16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 10:29 PM 10:30 PM M
70 06097 MAJN KCVL EXP 10:33 PM 10:35 PM S
71 12082 JAN SHATABDI 10:59 PM 11:00 PM S M W T F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network