Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Tentulia Station - List of Tentulia Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Tentulia Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Tentulia Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
MURI DHN PASS (53342) 7:21 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
DHN RNC PASS (53335) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM S M T W T F S
DHN CRP PASS (53339) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM M T W T F S
JGM DHN MEMU (68019) 1:07 PM 1:08 PM S M T W T F
CRP DHN PASS (53340) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM M T W T F S
DHN JGM MEMU (68020) 3:01 PM 3:02 PM S M T W T F
DHN MURI PASS (53341) 6:30 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
RNC DHN PASS (53336) 8:35 PM 8:36 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network