All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Tek Newas Station | Trains From and To Tek Newas Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Tek Newas Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Tek Newas by train, then find the Complete information about Tek Newas Train Station, nearest railway stations to Tek Newas, distance to Tek Newas from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Tek Newas, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Tek Newas Station - List of Tek Newas Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Tek Newas Station, Trains from Tek Newas, and Trains Passing through the Tek Newas Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55022 SV SPJ PASS 5:19 AM 5:21 AM S M T W T F S
2 55165 CPR DDA PASS 5:51 AM 5:52 AM S M T W T F S
3 55115 CPR SV PASS 7:46 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
4 55542 BHBR HJP PASS 7:53 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 55008 CPJ SEE PASS 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
6 55010 BTT CPR PASS 9:01 AM 9:03 AM S M T W T F S
7 55019 CPR GKP PASS 10:57 AM 10:58 AM S M T W T F S
8 55020 GKP CPR PASS 2:28 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
9 55009 CPR BTT PASS 5:33 PM 5:34 PM S M T W T F S
10 55541 HJP BHBR PASS 6:22 PM 6:24 PM S M T W T F S
11 55116 SV CPR PASS 8:14 PM 8:16 PM S M T W T F S
12 55007 SEE CPJ PASS 8:21 PM 8:22 PM S M T W T F S
13 55166 DDA CPR PASS 9:36 PM 9:38 PM S M T W T F S
14 55021 SPJ SV PASS 9:52 PM 9:53 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network