All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Teghra Station | Trains From and To Teghra Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Teghra Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Teghra by train, then find the Complete information about Teghra Train Station, nearest railway stations to Teghra, distance to Teghra from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Teghra, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Teghra Station - List of Teghra Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Teghra Station, Trains from Teghra, and Trains Passing through the Teghra Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55246 SEE BJU PASS 1:10 AM 1:12 AM S M T W T F S
2 53042 JYG HWH PASS 1:22 AM 1:24 AM S M T W T F S
3 13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 2:12 AM 2:13 AM S M T W T F S
4 55241 BJU SEE PASS 3:48 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
5 55237 BJU SPJ PASS 6:13 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
6 55243 BJU SEE PASS 6:29 AM 6:31 AM S M T W T F S
7 53041 HWH JYG PGR 6:51 AM 6:53 AM S M T W T F S
8 55550 HJP BJU PASS 6:53 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
9 55224 DBG KIR PASS 7:19 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
10 55527 JYG PNBE PASS 7:44 AM 7:48 AM S M T W T F S
11 55525 BJU SPJ PASS 8:13 AM 8:14 AM S M T W T F S
12 18181 TATA CPR EXP 9:32 AM 9:33 AM S M T W T F S
13 55539 KIR HJP PASS 10:05 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
14 55242 SEE BJU PASS 10:25 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
15 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 10:42 AM 10:43 AM S M T W T F S
16 55244 HJP BJU PASS 12:42 PM 12:44 PM S M T W T F S
17 55538 SPJ KIR PASS 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
18 55247 BJU HJP PASS 2:06 PM 2:08 PM S M T W T F S
19 55537 KIR SPJ PASS 2:19 PM 2:21 PM S M T W T F S
20 13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 4:27 PM 4:28 PM S M T W T F S
21 55540 HJP KIR PASS 5:53 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
22 18182 CPR TATA EXP 6:23 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
23 55223 KIR DBG PASS 6:34 PM 6:36 PM S M T W T F S
24 55245 BJU SEE PASS 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
25 55526 SPJ BJU PASS 7:48 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
26 55528 PNBE JYG PASS 8:56 PM 8:58 PM S M T W T F S
27 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 9:10 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
28 55248 HJP BJU PASS 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
29 55238 SPJ BJU PASS 9:32 PM 9:33 PM S M T W T F S
30 55549 BJU HJP PASS 11:02 PM 11:04 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network