Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Tarlupadu Station | Trains From and To Tarlupadu Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Tarlupadu Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Tarlupadu by train, then find the Complete information about Tarlupadu Train Station, nearest railway stations to Tarlupadu, distance to Tarlupadu from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Tarlupadu, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Tarlupadu Station - List of Tarlupadu Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Tarlupadu Station, Trains from Tarlupadu, and Trains Passing through the Tarlupadu Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17226 AMARAVATI EXP 12:01 AM 12:02 AM S M T W T F S
2 56504 BZA BNC PASS 1:23 AM 1:24 AM S M T W T F S
3 57305 KCGGNT PASS 3:11 AM 3:12 AM S M T W T F S
4 57326 GNT KCG PASS 8:38 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
5 57327 DHNE GNT PASS 10:33 AM 10:34 AM S M T W T F S
6 56501 HUBLI PASS 12:07 PM 12:08 PM S M T W T F S
7 56502 UBL BZA PASSR 12:47 PM 12:48 PM S M T W T F S
8 57328 GNT DHNE PASS 3:42 PM 3:43 PM S M T W T F S
9 57325 KCG GNT PASS 5:42 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
10 57306 GNT KCG PASS 9:09 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
11 17225 AMARAVATHI EXP 11:34 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
12 56503 VIJAYAWADA PASS 11:54 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network