All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Taregna Station | Trains From and To Taregna Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Taregna Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Taregna by train, then find the Complete information about Taregna Train Station, nearest railway stations to Taregna, distance to Taregna from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Taregna, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Taregna Station - List of Taregna Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Taregna Station, Trains from Taregna, and Trains Passing through the Taregna Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 1:59 AM 2:01 AM S M T W T F S
2 14223 BUDH PURNIMA EX 2:46 AM 2:48 AM S M T W T F S
3 13329 GANGADAMODAR EX 4:07 AM 4:08 AM S M T W T F S
4 28624 BARKA RJPB EXP 5:22 AM 5:23 AM S M T W T F S
5 18624 HTE RJPB EXP 5:22 AM 5:23 AM S M T W T F S
6 63241 PNBE GAYA MEMU 5:48 AM 5:49 AM S M T W T F S
7 63242 GAYA PNBE MEMU 6:11 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
8 13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 6:28 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
9 23347 SGRL PNBE LNK E 6:28 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
10 63243 PNBE GAYA MEMU 7:03 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
11 63244 GAYA PNBE MEMU 7:20 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
12 13244 BBU PNBE INTERCITY 8:46 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
13 63245 PNBE GAYA MEMU 9:15 AM 9:16 AM S M T W T F S
14 63246 GAYA PNBE MEMU 9:55 AM 9:57 AM S M T W T F S
15 63247 PNBE GAYA MEMU 10:14 AM 10:16 AM S M T W T F S
16 63248 GAYA PNBE MEMU 11:05 AM 11:07 AM S M T W T F S
17 18625 PNBE HTE EXPRES 12:06 PM 12:07 PM S M T W T F S
18 63249 PNBE GAYA MEMU 12:48 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
19 63250 GAYA PNBE MEMU 1:11 PM 1:13 PM S M T W T F S
20 63251 PNBE GAYA MEMU 1:47 PM 1:49 PM S M T W T F S
21 63252 GAYA PNBE MEMU 2:07 PM 2:09 PM S M T W T F S
22 18626 HTE PNBE EXP 2:23 PM 2:24 PM S M T W T F S
23 53233 PNBE GAYA PASS 2:52 PM 2:54 PM S M T W T F S
24 63253 PNBE GAYA MEMU 4:15 PM 4:17 PM S M T W T F S
25 63254 GAYA PNBE MEMU 4:46 PM 4:48 PM S M T W T F S
26 63256 GAYA PNBE MEMU 5:46 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
27 13243 PNBE BBU INTCITY 6:10 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
28 63255 PNBE GAYA MEMU 7:14 PM 7:16 PM S M T W T F S
29 53234 GAYA PNBE PASS 7:48 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
30 13348 PALAMOU EXP 8:02 PM 8:03 PM S M T W T F S
31 23348 PNBE SGRL LNK E 8:02 PM 8:03 PM S M T W T F S
32 63258 GAYA PNBE MEMU 8:34 PM 8:36 PM S M T W T F S
33 63257 PNBE GAYA MEMU 8:50 PM 8:52 PM S M T W T F S
34 18623 RJPB HATIA EXP 10:23 PM 10:24 PM S M T W T F S
35 63259 PNBE GAYA MEMU 10:49 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
36 63260 GAYA PNBE MEMU 11:29 PM 11:31 PM S M T W T F S
37 13330 GANGADAMODAR EX 11:56 PM 11:57 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network