Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Tarapith Road Station | Trains From and To Tarapith Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Tarapith Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Tarapith Road by train, then find the Complete information about Tarapith Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Tarapith Road, distance to Tarapith Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Tarapith Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Tarapith Road Station - List of Tarapith Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Tarapith Road Station, Trains from Tarapith Road, and Trains Passing through the Tarapith Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53048 VISWABHARTI PAS 5:17 AM 5:18 AM S M T W T F S
2 53070 RPH BWN PASS 6:22 AM 6:23 AM S M T W T F S
3 53417 BWN MLDT PASS 7:13 AM 7:14 AM S M T W T F S
4 73012 RPH BWN PASS 7:31 AM 7:32 AM M T W T F S
5 53529 UDL RPH PASS 7:51 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
6 53530 RPH UDL PASS 8:37 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
7 53063 BWN BHW PASS 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
8 53068 RPH BWN PASS 9:42 AM 9:43 AM S M T W T F S
9 53065 BWN RPH PASS 11:23 AM 11:24 AM S M T W T F S
10 13187 SDAH RPH EXP 11:49 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
11 53041 HWH JYG PGR 12:25 PM 12:26 PM S M T W T F S
12 53136 RPH SDAH PASS 1:13 PM 1:14 PM S M T W T F S
13 13188 RPH SDAH EXP 2:13 PM 2:14 PM S M T W T F S
14 53066 RPH BWN PASS 2:32 PM 2:33 PM S M T W T F S
15 53043 HWH RGD PASS 3:40 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
16 53042 JYG HWH PASS 3:48 PM 3:49 PM S M T W T F S
17 53135 SDAH RPH PASS 5:00 PM 5:01 PM S M T W T F S
18 53064 BHW BWN PASS 5:42 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
19 73011 BWN RPH DMU 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F
20 53418 MLDT BWN PASS 7:06 PM 7:07 PM S M T W T F S
21 53067 BWN RPH PASS 7:53 PM 7:54 PM S M T W T F S
22 53047 VISWAVARATI PAS 9:03 PM 9:04 PM S M T W T F S
23 53069 BWN RPH PASS 10:40 PM 10:41 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network