Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Tarana Road Station | Trains From and To Tarana Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Tarana Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Tarana Road by train, then find the Complete information about Tarana Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Tarana Road, distance to Tarana Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Tarana Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Tarana Road Station - List of Tarana Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Tarana Road Station, Trains from Tarana Road, and Trains Passing through the Tarana Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59389 BHOPAL PASSENGE 1:56 AM 1:58 AM S M T W T F S
2 59390 BPL INDB PASS 1:56 AM 1:58 AM S M T W T F S
3 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 4:33 AM 4:35 AM M S
4 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 4:33 AM 4:35 AM S T W T F
5 19165 SABARMATI EXP 6:09 AM 6:11 AM S W F
6 19167 SABARMATI EXP 6:09 AM 6:11 AM M T T S
7 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 7:10 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
8 59320 BPL RTM PASS 9:40 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
9 59393 DHD HBJ FAST PA 11:55 AM 11:57 AM S M T W T F S
10 59342 BINA NAD PASS 12:32 PM 12:33 PM S M T W T F S
11 59341 NAD BINA PASS 2:19 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
12 59394 HBJ DHD FAST PA 3:36 PM 3:38 PM S M T W T F S
13 59319 RTM BPL PASS 5:42 PM 5:44 PM S M T W T F S
14 19168 SABARMATI EXP 5:45 PM 5:47 PM S T T F
15 19166 SABARMATI EXP 5:45 PM 5:47 PM M W S
16 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 8:04 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S
17 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 9:28 PM 9:30 PM S T W T F
18 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 9:28 PM 9:30 PM M S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network