Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Tanda Urmar Station | Trains From and To Tanda Urmar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Tanda Urmar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Tanda Urmar by train, then find the Complete information about Tanda Urmar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Tanda Urmar, distance to Tanda Urmar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Tanda Urmar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Tanda Urmar Station - List of Tanda Urmar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Tanda Urmar Station, Trains from Tanda Urmar, and Trains Passing through the Tanda Urmar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 12:38 AM 12:40 AM T T S
2 14609 HEMKUNT EXP 12:50 AM 12:52 AM S M T W T F S
3 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 2:52 AM 2:54 AM T F S
4 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 2:52 AM 2:54 AM T
5 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 2:52 AM 2:54 AM M
6 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 3:41 AM 3:42 AM S M T W T F S
7 14033 JAMMU MAIL 4:37 AM 4:39 AM S M T W T F S
8 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 5:31 AM 5:33 AM S M T W T F S
9 14035 DAULADHAR EXP 6:41 AM 6:43 AM M W F
10 74902 PTK JUC DMU 7:18 AM 7:19 AM S M T W T F S
11 16687 NAVYUG EXP 8:50 AM 8:52 AM M
12 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 8:50 AM 8:52 AM M F
13 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 8:50 AM 8:52 AM F
14 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 8:50 AM 8:52 AM S W T
15 74901 JUC PTK DMU 9:37 AM 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
16 54622 PTK JUC PASS 10:09 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
17 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 12:15 PM 12:17 PM S M T W T F S
18 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 1:30 PM 1:32 PM S M T W T F S
19 54621 JUC PTK PASS 6:25 PM 6:27 PM S M T W T F S
20 74904 PTK JUC DMU 7:16 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
21 74903 JUC PTK DMU 7:23 PM 7:24 PM S M T W T F S
22 14034 JAMMU MAIL 8:26 PM 8:28 PM S M T W T F S
23 14610 HEMKUNT EXP 10:01 PM 10:03 PM S M T W T F S
24 13152 KOLKATA EXP 11:20 PM 11:22 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network