Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Takazhi Station | Trains From and To Takazhi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Takazhi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Takazhi by train, then find the Complete information about Takazhi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Takazhi, distance to Takazhi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Takazhi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Takazhi Station - List of Takazhi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Takazhi Station, Trains from Takazhi, and Trains Passing through the Takazhi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56300 QLN ALLP PASS 4:49 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
2 56377 ALLP KYJ PASS 6:49 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
3 56380 KYJ ERS PASS 9:01 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
4 66302 QLN ERS MEMU 10:09 AM 10:10 AM S T W T F S
5 56381 ERS KYJ PASS 11:33 AM 11:34 AM S M T W T F S
6 56382 KYJ ERS PASS 1:21 PM 1:22 PM S M T W T F S
7 66303 ERS QLN MEMU 1:50 PM 1:51 PM S M T W T F
8 56301 ALLP QLN PASS 5:27 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
9 56383 ERS KYJ PASS 7:54 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
10 56378 KYJ ALLP PASS 10:07 PM 10:08 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network