Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Takari Station | Trains From and To Takari Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Takari Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Takari by train, then find the Complete information about Takari Train Station, nearest railway stations to Takari, distance to Takari from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Takari, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Takari Station - List of Takari Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Takari Station, Trains from Takari, and Trains Passing through the Takari Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 4:33 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
2 11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP 5:18 AM 5:20 AM S M F
3 11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP 5:18 AM 5:20 AM T W S
4 51410 KOP PUNE PASS 7:04 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
5 51441 STR KOP PASS 7:10 AM 7:11 AM S M T W T F S
6 15018 GKP LTT EXP 9:40 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
7 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 9:41 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
8 11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 10:14 AM 10:16 AM S M T W T F S
9 51409 PUNE KOP PASS 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
10 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 5:43 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
11 11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 5:52 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
12 51442 KOP STR PASS 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
13 11006 CHALUKYA EXP 9:39 PM 9:40 PM S T W
14 11022 CHALUKYA EXP 9:39 PM 9:40 PM M T F
15 17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 10:33 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network